Bradley Bourbonnais | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Buffalo Grove | W | 330 | 120 | 12 | 16 | 20.63 | 12 | 200 | 16.67 |
2 | Glenbard East | L | 140 | 200 | 4 | 16 | 8.75 | 4 | 60 | 15 |
3 | Maine East | W | 220 | 130 | 7 | 16 | 13.75 | 6 | 100 | 16.67 |
4 | Lake Forest | L | 140 | 390 | 5 | 16 | 8.75 | 5 | 80 | 16 |
5 | Hersey | L | 120 | 340 | 5 | 16 | 7.5 | 5 | 50 | 10 |
6 | Palatine | L | 190 | 290 | 6 | 16 | 11.88 | 6 | 110 | 18.33 |
7 | New Trier | W | 210 | 180 | 6 | 16 | 13.13 | 6 | 100 | 16.67 |
8 | Marist | L | 180 | 220 | 7 | 16 | 11.25 | 7 | 110 | 15.71 |
9 | Fenton | W | 290 | 90 | 12 | 16 | 18.13 | 12 | 170 | 14.17 |
10 | Palatine | L | 150 | 240 | 6 | 16 | 9.38 | 6 | 80 | 13.33 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | Nick Blanchette | Bradley Bourbonnais | 10 | 28 | 160 | 280 | 1.75 | 28 |
61 | Grant Provost | Bradley Bourbonnais | 10 | 21 | 160 | 210 | 1.31 | 21 |
79 | Mason Tolan | Bradley Bourbonnais | 10 | 17 | 160 | 170 | 1.06 | 17 |
252 | Jacob Tiger | Bradley Bourbonnais | 7 | 2 | 112 | 20 | 0.18 | 2.86 |
254 | Michaela Avila | Bradley Bourbonnais | 7.5 | 2 | 120 | 20 | 0.17 | 2.67 |
311 | Emma Enders | Bradley Bourbonnais | 5.5 | 0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Buffalo Grove | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Bradley Bourbonnais | L | 120 | 330 | 3 | 16 | 7.5 | 3 | 60 | 20 |
2 | Hersey | L | 120 | 220 | 4 | 16 | 7.5 | 4 | 80 | 20 |
3 | Palatine | L | 110 | 270 | 4 | 16 | 6.88 | 4 | 50 | 12.5 |
4 | Maine East | L | 150 | 160 | 7 | 16 | 9.38 | 7 | 50 | 7.14 |
5 | New Trier | L | 140 | 300 | 5 | 16 | 8.75 | 5 | 80 | 16 |
6 | Glenbard East | L | 160 | 220 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 90 | 22.5 |
7 | Lake Forest | L | 40 | 520 | 1 | 16 | 2.5 | 1 | 20 | 20 |
8 | Maine East | W | 230 | 210 | 9 | 17 | 13.53 | 9 | 130 | 14.44 |
9 | Hoffman Estates | W | 190 | 170 | 7 | 16 | 11.88 | 7 | 80 | 11.43 |
10 | Notre Dame | W | 250 | 50 | 10 | 16 | 15.63 | 10 | 130 | 13 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | Tim Cooper | Buffalo Grove | 9.5 | 20 | 153 | 200 | 1.31 | 21.05 |
102 | Evan Cochrane | Buffalo Grove | 9.5 | 13 | 153 | 130 | 0.85 | 13.68 |
128 | Linnea Rylander | Buffalo Grove | 9 | 10 | 145 | 100 | 0.69 | 11.11 |
179 | Lori Vitaioli | Buffalo Grove | 9 | 6 | 145 | 60 | 0.41 | 6.67 |
209 | Scott Clay | Buffalo Grove | 9.5 | 5 | 153 | 50 | 0.33 | 5.26 |
292 | Kathleen Oka | Buffalo Grove | 3.5 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Carmel A | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Naperville North | W | 280 | 270 | 8 | 16 | 17.5 | 8 | 160 | 20 |
2 | Metea Valley | W | 330 | 190 | 10 | 16 | 20.63 | 10 | 210 | 21 |
3 | Libertyville | W | 320 | 110 | 8 | 16 | 20 | 8 | 200 | 25 |
4 | Evanston | W | 280 | 240 | 9 | 16 | 17.5 | 9 | 160 | 17.78 |
5 | St. Ignatius | W | 410 | 160 | 12 | 16 | 25.63 | 12 | 270 | 22.5 |
6 | Fremd A | L | 220 | 310 | 7 | 16 | 13.75 | 7 | 130 | 18.57 |
7 | Loyola Academy | W | 280 | 230 | 10 | 16 | 17.5 | 10 | 180 | 18 |
8 | Naperville North | L | 200 | 340 | 6 | 16 | 12.5 | 6 | 120 | 20 |
9 | Wheaton Warrenville South | W | 420 | 110 | 12 | 16 | 26.25 | 12 | 280 | 23.33 |
10 | Fremd B | L | 190 | 350 | 4 | 16 | 11.88 | 4 | 90 | 22.5 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ricky Rivera | Carmel A | 10 | 64 | 160 | 640 | 4 | 64 |
159 | Bernard Zitzewitz | Carmel A | 9.5 | 8 | 152 | 80 | 0.53 | 8.42 |
182 | Calla Schultz | Carmel A | 7.5 | 5 | 120 | 50 | 0.42 | 6.67 |
206 | Ethan Seidenberg | Carmel A | 9 | 5 | 144 | 50 | 0.35 | 5.56 |
239 | Celia DeKeyser | Carmel A | 9 | 3 | 144 | 30 | 0.21 | 3.33 |
269 | Thomas Olson | Carmel A | 5 | 1 | 80 | 10 | 0.13 | 2 |
Carmel B | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Wheeling | W | 160 | 110 | 7 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 80 | 11.43 |
2 | Wheaton Academy | L | 120 | 230 | 4 | 16 | 7.5 | 4 | 60 | 15 |
3 | Crete Monee A | L | 90 | 130 | 4 | 16 | 5.63 | 3 | 40 | 13.33 |
4 | Leyden | L | 120 | 230 | 4 | 16 | 7.5 | 4 | 30 | 7.5 |
5 | Sandburg | L | 70 | 220 | 3 | 16 | 4.38 | 3 | 30 | 10 |
6 | Morrison | L | 100 | 290 | 3 | 16 | 6.25 | 3 | 70 | 23.33 |
7 | H-Flossmoor B | L | 100 | 290 | 5 | 16 | 6.25 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
8 | Wheeling | L | 160 | 200 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 9 | 40 | 4.44 |
9 | Crete Monee B | W | 250 | 40 | 11 | 16 | 15.63 | 11 | 130 | 11.82 |
10 | Lakes | L | 120 | 160 | 5 | 16 | 7.5 | 5 | 60 | 12 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Amanda Modelski | Carmel B | 10 | 33 | 160 | 330 | 2.06 | 33 |
134 | Lizzie Trzupek | Carmel B | 10 | 11 | 160 | 110 | 0.69 | 11 |
208 | Arrielle Lindas | Carmel B | 9.5 | 5 | 152 | 50 | 0.33 | 5.26 |
218 | James Stefo | Carmel B | 9 | 4 | 144 | 40 | 0.28 | 4.44 |
229 | Camden Wilkens | Carmel B | 2.5 | 1 | 40 | 10 | 0.25 | 4 |
273 | Ashley Lindas | Carmel B | 9 | 1 | 144 | 10 | 0.07 | 1.11 |
Crete Monee A | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | H-Flossmoor B | L | 200 | 230 | 8 | 16 | 12.5 | 8 | 70 | 8.75 |
2 | Morrison | L | 120 | 250 | 4 | 16 | 7.5 | 4 | 60 | 15 |
3 | Carmel B | W | 130 | 90 | 5 | 16 | 8.13 | 3 | 40 | 13.33 |
4 | Wheeling | W | 230 | 90 | 8 | 16 | 14.38 | 7 | 120 | 17.14 |
5 | Wheaton Academy | L | 100 | 200 | 4 | 16 | 6.25 | 4 | 40 | 10 |
6 | Sandburg | L | 200 | 220 | 7 | 16 | 12.5 | 7 | 100 | 14.29 |
7 | Leyden | L | 150 | 170 | 5 | 16 | 9.38 | 5 | 70 | 14 |
8 | Lisle | W | 240 | 160 | 10 | 16 | 15 | 10 | 130 | 13 |
9 | Wheaton Academy | L | 180 | 320 | 6 | 16 | 11.25 | 6 | 100 | 16.67 |
10 | Grayslake Central | W | 160 | 140 | 5 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 70 | 14 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Gabe McCandless | Crete Monee A | 10 | 39 | 160 | 390 | 2.44 | 39 |
129 | Mary DeGuzman | Crete Monee A | 10 | 11 | 160 | 110 | 0.69 | 11 |
165 | Jake Tedeschi | Crete Monee A | 10 | 8 | 160 | 80 | 0.5 | 8 |
244 | Jaclyn Smith | Crete Monee A | 10 | 3 | 160 | 30 | 0.19 | 3 |
276 | Mackenzie Ortega | Crete Monee A | 10 | 1 | 160 | 10 | 0.06 | 1 |
Crete Monee B | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Lakes | L | 90 | 190 | 2 | 16 | 5.63 | 2 | 30 | 15 |
2 | Lisle | L | 10 | 240 | 1 | 16 | 0.63 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Timothy Christian | L | 40 | 400 | 2 | 16 | 2.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Glenbard North | L | 40 | 270 | 2 | 16 | 2.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Streator | L | 70 | 190 | 4 | 16 | 4.38 | 4 | 30 | 7.5 |
6 | Grayslake Central | L | 70 | 170 | 4 | 16 | 4.38 | 4 | 20 | 5 |
7 | Kaneland | L | 10 | 300 | 0 | 16 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Lakes | L | 50 | 270 | 4 | 16 | 3.13 | 4 | 10 | 2.5 |
9 | Carmel B | L | 40 | 250 | 2 | 16 | 2.5 | 2 | 10 | 5 |
10 | Wheeling | L | 30 | 170 | 1 | 16 | 1.88 | 1 | 10 | 10 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 | Luke Humphrey | Crete Monee B | 10 | 8 | 160 | 80 | 0.5 | 8 |
197 | Christina Gray | Crete Monee B | 10 | 6 | 160 | 60 | 0.38 | 6 |
246 | Will Jackson | Crete Monee B | 10 | 3 | 160 | 30 | 0.19 | 3 |
247 | Dylan Kuchler | Crete Monee B | 10 | 3 | 160 | 30 | 0.19 | 3 |
268 | Gabby Randle | Crete Monee B | 10 | 2 | 160 | 20 | 0.13 | 2 |
Evanston | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Loyola Academy | L | 270 | 280 | 7 | 16 | 16.88 | 7 | 160 | 22.86 |
2 | St. Ignatius | W | 320 | 220 | 11 | 16 | 20 | 11 | 190 | 17.27 |
3 | Naperville North | W | 380 | 180 | 11 | 16 | 23.75 | 11 | 240 | 21.82 |
4 | Carmel A | L | 240 | 280 | 6 | 16 | 15 | 6 | 130 | 21.67 |
5 | Fremd A | L | 230 | 270 | 6 | 16 | 14.38 | 6 | 140 | 23.33 |
6 | Metea Valley | L | 170 | 380 | 3 | 16 | 10.63 | 3 | 70 | 23.33 |
7 | Libertyville | W | 350 | 50 | 12 | 16 | 21.88 | 12 | 230 | 19.17 |
8 | H-Flossmoor A | L | 200 | 290 | 6 | 16 | 12.5 | 6 | 120 | 20 |
9 | Naperville Central | W | 320 | 170 | 8 | 16 | 20 | 8 | 180 | 22.5 |
10 | Loyola Academy | L | 150 | 290 | 5 | 16 | 9.38 | 5 | 70 | 14 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | JJ Shankar | Evanston | 10 | 32 | 160 | 320 | 2 | 32 |
46 | Jakob Reinke | Evanston | 10 | 25 | 160 | 250 | 1.56 | 25 |
148 | Kenneth Martin | Evanston | 10 | 10 | 160 | 100 | 0.63 | 10 |
220 | Nina Kaushikkar | Evanston | 10 | 4 | 160 | 40 | 0.25 | 4 |
222 | Ben Timmons | Evanston | 10 | 4 | 160 | 40 | 0.25 | 4 |
Fenton | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Rolling Meadows | W | 250 | 160 | 9 | 16 | 15.63 | 9 | 140 | 15.56 |
2 | Hoffman Estates | L | 110 | 190 | 4 | 16 | 6.88 | 4 | 50 | 12.5 |
3 | Notre Dame | W | 220 | 200 | 10 | 16 | 13.75 | 7 | 110 | 15.71 |
4 | Marion Cent. Catholic | L | 180 | 240 | 6 | 16 | 11.25 | 6 | 80 | 13.33 |
5 | Lake Zurich | L | 130 | 260 | 5 | 16 | 8.13 | 5 | 70 | 14 |
6 | St. Viator | L | 170 | 290 | 4 | 16 | 10.63 | 4 | 60 | 15 |
7 | Marist | L | 160 | 200 | 8 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 70 | 8.75 |
8 | Palatine | L | 180 | 250 | 6 | 16 | 11.25 | 6 | 100 | 16.67 |
9 | Bradley Bourbonnais | L | 90 | 290 | 2 | 16 | 5.63 | 2 | 30 | 15 |
10 | Marist | W | 180 | 170 | 6 | 16 | 11.25 | 6 | 90 | 15 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Katie Bruce | Fenton | 10 | 29 | 160 | 290 | 1.81 | 29 |
100 | Samantha Hoffman | Fenton | 10 | 14 | 160 | 140 | 0.88 | 14 |
122 | Iram Hameeduddin | Fenton | 10 | 12 | 160 | 120 | 0.75 | 12 |
245 | Julia Gainski | Fenton | 10 | 3 | 160 | 30 | 0.19 | 3 |
266 | Lexie Kiameo | Fenton | 10 | 2 | 160 | 20 | 0.13 | 2 |
Fremd A | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Metea Valley | L | 220 | 350 | 6 | 16 | 13.75 | 6 | 120 | 20 |
2 | Loyola Academy | W | 410 | 170 | 13 | 16 | 25.63 | 13 | 280 | 21.54 |
3 | St. Ignatius | W | 400 | 150 | 12 | 16 | 25 | 12 | 270 | 22.5 |
4 | Libertyville | W | 440 | 70 | 13 | 16 | 27.5 | 12 | 290 | 24.17 |
5 | Evanston | W | 270 | 230 | 8 | 16 | 16.88 | 8 | 170 | 21.25 |
6 | Carmel A | W | 310 | 220 | 8 | 16 | 19.38 | 8 | 200 | 25 |
7 | Naperville North | W | 490 | 130 | 13 | 16 | 30.63 | 13 | 320 | 24.62 |
8 | Stevenson | L | 160 | 460 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 110 | 27.5 |
9 | Metea Valley | W | 340 | 250 | 9 | 16 | 21.25 | 9 | 210 | 23.33 |
10 | Hinsdale Central | W | 340 | 260 | 10 | 16 | 21.25 | 10 | 230 | 23 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Varun Cidambi | Fremd A | 10 | 33 | 160 | 330 | 2.06 | 33 |
36 | Kevin Chen | Fremd A | 10 | 28 | 160 | 280 | 1.75 | 28 |
90 | Bissmun Gil | Fremd A | 10 | 15 | 160 | 150 | 0.94 | 15 |
131 | Gretchen Coleman | Fremd A | 10 | 11 | 160 | 110 | 0.69 | 11 |
153 | Advay Mahajan | Fremd A | 10 | 9 | 160 | 90 | 0.56 | 9 |
Fremd B | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Stevenson | L | 180 | 440 | 4 | 16 | 11.25 | 4 | 90 | 22.5 |
2 | H-Flossmoor A | L | 170 | 230 | 8 | 16 | 10.63 | 8 | 60 | 7.5 |
3 | Naperville Central | L | 240 | 290 | 7 | 16 | 15 | 7 | 110 | 15.71 |
4 | Wheaton Warrenville South | W | 300 | 200 | 8 | 16 | 18.75 | 8 | 190 | 23.75 |
5 | Hinsdale Central | L | 170 | 330 | 5 | 16 | 10.63 | 5 | 90 | 18 |
6 | Maine South | W | 390 | 100 | 10 | 16 | 24.38 | 10 | 270 | 27 |
7 | Lincoln Way East | W | 370 | 50 | 12 | 16 | 23.13 | 12 | 230 | 19.17 |
8 | Wheaton Warrenville South | W | 320 | 140 | 9 | 16 | 20 | 9 | 180 | 20 |
9 | Naperville North | W | 320 | 240 | 10 | 16 | 20 | 10 | 190 | 19 |
10 | Carmel A | W | 350 | 190 | 12 | 16 | 21.88 | 12 | 220 | 18.33 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Nick Parekh | Fremd B | 10 | 30 | 160 | 300 | 1.88 | 30 |
38 | Alex Guan | Fremd B | 10 | 28 | 160 | 280 | 1.75 | 28 |
116 | Nitin Prabakaran | Fremd B | 9 | 11 | 144 | 110 | 0.76 | 12.22 |
149 | Rohit Pupalla | Fremd B | 7 | 7 | 112 | 70 | 0.63 | 10 |
177 | Tony Hotchner | Fremd B | 9 | 6 | 144 | 60 | 0.42 | 6.67 |
191 | Navin Yuvaraj | Fremd B | 5 | 3 | 80 | 30 | 0.38 | 6 |
Glenbard East | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Lake Forest | L | 170 | 360 | 5 | 16 | 10.63 | 5 | 120 | 24 |
2 | Bradley Bourbonnais | W | 200 | 140 | 3 | 16 | 12.5 | 3 | 170 | 56.67 |
3 | New Trier | L | 170 | 270 | 4 | 16 | 10.63 | 3 | 30 | 10 |
4 | Palatine | W | 240 | 220 | 7 | 16 | 15 | 7 | 100 | 14.29 |
5 | Maine East | W | 110 | 90 | 4 | 16 | 6.88 | 4 | 60 | 15 |
6 | Buffalo Grove | W | 220 | 160 | 8 | 16 | 13.75 | 8 | 130 | 16.25 |
7 | Hersey | L | 220 | 240 | 5 | 17 | 12.94 | 5 | 100 | 20 |
8 | New Trier | W | 270 | 180 | 10 | 16 | 16.88 | 10 | 160 | 16 |
9 | Rolling Meadows | L | 190 | 240 | 6 | 16 | 11.88 | 6 | 100 | 16.67 |
10 | Lake Zurich | L | 190 | 210 | 7 | 16 | 11.88 | 7 | 110 | 15.71 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | Parker Brand | Glenbard East | 10 | 24 | 161 | 240 | 1.49 | 24 |
85 | Edward Pearson | Glenbard East | 8.75 | 14 | 141 | 140 | 0.99 | 16 |
88 | Chase Hohman | Glenbard East | 8 | 12 | 129 | 120 | 0.93 | 15 |
169 | Jimmy Lynch | Glenbard East | 5.47 | 4 | 88 | 40 | 0.45 | 7.31 |
231 | Adil Hussaini | Glenbard East | 7.53 | 3 | 121 | 30 | 0.25 | 3.98 |
259 | Dominic Cowelli | Glenbard East | 8.56 | 2 | 138 | 20 | 0.15 | 2.34 |
Glenbard North | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Grayslake Central | W | 260 | 110 | 10 | 16 | 16.25 | 10 | 150 | 15 |
1 | Streator | L | 180 | 250 | 6 | 16 | 11.25 | 6 | 90 | 15 |
3 | Lisle | W | 240 | 90 | 8 | 16 | 15 | 7 | 140 | 20 |
4 | Crete Monee B | W | 270 | 40 | 11 | 16 | 16.88 | 11 | 140 | 12.73 |
5 | Kaneland | W | 240 | 220 | 7 | 16 | 15 | 7 | 90 | 12.86 |
6 | Timothy Christian | L | 190 | 280 | 5 | 16 | 11.88 | 5 | 80 | 16 |
7 | Lakes | W | 270 | 80 | 10 | 16 | 16.88 | 10 | 150 | 15 |
8 | Leyden | L | 220 | 240 | 6 | 16 | 13.75 | 6 | 120 | 20 |
9 | Timothy Christian | L | 150 | 260 | 6 | 16 | 9.38 | 6 | 80 | 13.33 |
10 | Sandburg | W | 210 | 110 | 8 | 16 | 13.13 | 8 | 100 | 12.5 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Sean Fisher | Glenbard North | 10 | 32 | 160 | 320 | 2 | 32 |
55 | Nick Tumilty | Glenbard North | 10 | 22 | 160 | 220 | 1.38 | 22 |
119 | Max Sacco | Glenbard North | 10 | 12 | 160 | 120 | 0.75 | 12 |
194 | Mikey Yurkiv | Glenbard North | 10 | 6 | 160 | 60 | 0.38 | 6 |
210 | Kaitlyn Johnson | Glenbard North | 10 | 5 | 160 | 50 | 0.31 | 5 |
Grayslake Central | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Glenbard North | L | 110 | 260 | 4 | 16 | 6.88 | 4 | 65 | 16.25 |
2 | Timothy Christian | L | 90 | 300 | 5 | 16 | 5.63 | 5 | 40 | 8 |
3 | Lakes | W | 170 | 110 | 7 | 16 | 10.63 | 7 | 80 | 11.43 |
4 | Kaneland | L | 50 | 290 | 1 | 16 | 3.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Lisle | L | 160 | 180 | 5 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 90 | 18 |
6 | Crete Monee B | W | 170 | 70 | 7 | 16 | 10.63 | 7 | 70 | 10 |
7 | Streator | W | 180 | 160 | 6 | 16 | 11.25 | 6 | 80 | 13.33 |
8 | Wheaton Academy | L | 110 | 290 | 3 | 16 | 6.88 | 3 | 40 | 13.33 |
9 | Lisle | L | 160 | 230 | 6 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 60 | 10 |
10 | Crete Monee A | L | 140 | 160 | 6 | 16 | 8.75 | 6 | 70 | 11.67 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | Peter Kim | Grayslake Central | 7.5 | 13 | 120 | 130 | 1.08 | 17.33 |
104 | Salem Tesfu | Grayslake Central | 9 | 12 | 144 | 120 | 0.83 | 13.33 |
111 | Anya Madlangbayan | Grayslake Central | 8 | 10 | 128 | 100 | 0.78 | 12.5 |
126 | Parker Bolton | Grayslake Central | 7 | 8 | 112 | 80 | 0.71 | 11.43 |
188 | Madi Eisenhour | Grayslake Central | 6.5 | 4 | 104 | 40 | 0.38 | 6.15 |
232 | Erica Knizhnik | Grayslake Central | 5.5 | 2 | 88 | 20 | 0.23 | 3.64 |
261 | Johnny Chum | Grayslake Central | 4.5 | 1 | 72 | 10 | 0.14 | 2.22 |
H-Flossmoor A | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Hinsdale Central | L | 190 | 390 | 7 | 16 | 11.88 | 7 | 90 | 12.86 |
2 | Fremd B | W | 230 | 170 | 7 | 16 | 14.38 | 7 | 140 | 20 |
3 | Stevenson | L | 120 | 460 | 3 | 16 | 7.5 | 3 | 70 | 23.33 |
5 | Lincoln Way East | W | 310 | 50 | 10 | 16 | 19.38 | 10 | 210 | 21 |
5 | Naperville Central | W | 270 | 180 | 10 | 16 | 16.88 | 10 | 150 | 15 |
6 | Wheaton Warrenville South | L | 250 | 320 | 9 | 16 | 15.63 | 9 | 140 | 15.56 |
7 | Maine South | W | 300 | 110 | 10 | 16 | 18.75 | 10 | 170 | 17 |
8 | Evanston | W | 290 | 200 | 9 | 16 | 18.13 | 9 | 180 | 20 |
9 | Loyola Academy | L | 220 | 300 | 7 | 16 | 13.75 | 7 | 130 | 18.57 |
10 | Naperville Central | W | 280 | 220 | 8 | 16 | 17.5 | 8 | 140 | 17.5 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Lily Hamer | H-Flossmoor A | 10 | 47 | 160 | 470 | 2.94 | 47 |
53 | Declan Cawley | H-Flossmoor A | 10 | 22 | 160 | 220 | 1.38 | 22 |
135 | Callie Wojcikowski | H-Flossmoor A | 10 | 11 | 160 | 110 | 0.69 | 11 |
H-Flossmoor B | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Crete Monee A | W | 230 | 200 | 7 | 16 | 14.38 | 7 | 80 | 11.43 |
3 | Wheaton Academy | W | 210 | 100 | 7 | 16 | 13.13 | 6 | 110 | 18.33 |
4 | Sandburg | W | 180 | 170 | 6 | 16 | 11.25 | 5 | 110 | 22 |
5 | Morrison | L | 120 | 190 | 3 | 16 | 7.5 | 3 | 50 | 16.67 |
6 | Leyden | L | 110 | 310 | 0 | 16 | 6.88 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
7 | Carmel B | W | 290 | 100 | 9 | 16 | 18.13 | 9 | 130 | 14.44 |
8 | Morrison | L | 120 | 280 | 4 | 16 | 7.5 | 4 | 70 | 17.5 |
9 | Kaneland | L | 210 | 280 | 7 | 16 | 13.13 | 7 | 110 | 15.71 |
10 | Streator | W | 150 | 140 | 4 | 16 | 9.38 | 4 | 60 | 15 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Myles Walker | H-Flossmoor B | 9 | 29 | 144 | 290 | 2.01 | 32.22 |
117 | Janellie Roach | H-Flossmoor B | 9 | 11 | 144 | 110 | 0.76 | 12.22 |
167 | Matthew Schofield | H-Flossmoor B | 9 | 7 | 144 | 70 | 0.49 | 7.78 |
290 | Terrance Crocker | H-Flossmoor B | 9 | 0 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hersey | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Palatine | L | 200 | 260 | 8 | 16 | 12.5 | 8 | 90 | 11.25 |
2 | Buffalo Grove | W | 220 | 120 | 6 | 16 | 13.75 | 6 | 140 | 23.33 |
3 | Lake Forest | L | 120 | 360 | 5 | 16 | 7.5 | 3 | 60 | 20 |
4 | New Trier | W | 210 | 140 | 7 | 16 | 13.13 | 7 | 120 | 17.14 |
5 | Bradley Bourbonnais | W | 340 | 120 | 9 | 16 | 21.25 | 9 | 190 | 21.11 |
6 | Maine East | W | 250 | 30 | 9 | 16 | 15.63 | 9 | 160 | 17.78 |
7 | Glenbard East | W | 240 | 220 | 10 | 17 | 14.12 | 10 | 120 | 12 |
8 | Lake Forest | L | 130 | 430 | 5 | 16 | 8.13 | 5 | 60 | 12 |
9 | Marion Cent. Catholic | W | 230 | 190 | 8 | 16 | 14.38 | 8 | 130 | 16.25 |
10 | St. Viator | L | 130 | 260 | 4 | 16 | 8.13 | 4 | 30 | 7.5 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | John McDonough | Hersey | 10 | 39 | 161 | 390 | 2.42 | 39 |
68 | Arturo Moscoso | Hersey | 1 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 1.25 | 20 |
76 | Riley Lundstrom | Hersey | 9.5 | 17 | 153 | 170 | 1.11 | 17.89 |
144 | Vince Riesel | Hersey | 5 | 5 | 80 | 50 | 0.63 | 10 |
180 | Patrick O'Brien | Hersey | 3 | 2 | 48 | 20 | 0.42 | 6.67 |
190 | Patrick Faley | Hersey | 5 | 3 | 81 | 30 | 0.37 | 6 |
234 | Matt Hopkins | Hersey | 8.5 | 3 | 137 | 30 | 0.22 | 3.53 |
297 | Aleksandar Kartelyan | Hersey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
300 | Jill Patel | Hersey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
306 | Jack Richter | Hersey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hinsdale Central | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | H-Flossmoor A | W | 390 | 190 | 9 | 16 | 24.38 | 9 | 200 | 22.22 |
2 | Naperville Central | W | 420 | 120 | 10 | 16 | 26.25 | 10 | 260 | 26 |
3 | Wheaton Warrenville South | W | 490 | 120 | 13 | 16 | 30.63 | 13 | 340 | 26.15 |
4 | Maine South | W | 430 | 100 | 13 | 16 | 26.88 | 13 | 240 | 18.46 |
5 | Fremd B | W | 330 | 170 | 9 | 16 | 20.63 | 9 | 210 | 23.33 |
6 | Lincoln Way East | W | 390 | 150 | 11 | 16 | 24.38 | 11 | 260 | 23.64 |
7 | Stevenson | L | 170 | 410 | 4 | 16 | 10.63 | 4 | 100 | 25 |
8 | Metea Valley | W | 380 | 180 | 10 | 16 | 23.75 | 10 | 250 | 25 |
9 | Stevenson | L | 180 | 410 | 5 | 16 | 11.25 | 5 | 130 | 26 |
10 | Fremd A | L | 260 | 340 | 6 | 16 | 16.25 | 6 | 160 | 26.67 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Harrison Wang | Hinsdale Central | 10 | 40 | 160 | 400 | 2.5 | 40 |
49 | Atharv Garje | Hinsdale Central | 10 | 23 | 160 | 230 | 1.44 | 23 |
70 | Michael Noonan | Hinsdale Central | 10 | 19 | 160 | 190 | 1.19 | 19 |
195 | Peyton Pielet | Hinsdale Central | 10 | 6 | 160 | 60 | 0.38 | 6 |
262 | Daren Chen | Hinsdale Central | 9 | 2 | 144 | 20 | 0.14 | 2.22 |
Hoffman Estates | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Marist | L | 140 | 240 | 5 | 16 | 8.75 | 5 | 70 | 14 |
2 | Fenton | W | 190 | 110 | 8 | 16 | 11.88 | 8 | 100 | 12.5 |
3 | St. Viator | L | 40 | 310 | 3 | 16 | 2.5 | 1 | 10 | 10 |
4 | Lake Zurich | L | 120 | 300 | 4 | 16 | 7.5 | 2 | 20 | 10 |
5 | Notre Dame | L | 70 | 130 | 3 | 16 | 4.38 | 3 | 40 | 13.33 |
6 | Rolling Meadows | L | 110 | 300 | 4 | 16 | 6.88 | 4 | 40 | 10 |
7 | Marion Cent. Catholic | L | 40 | 350 | 3 | 16 | 2.5 | 3 | 10 | 3.33 |
8 | Notre Dame | L | 150 | 170 | 5 | 17 | 8.82 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
9 | Buffalo Grove | L | 170 | 190 | 7 | 16 | 10.63 | 7 | 100 | 14.29 |
10 | Maine East | W | 210 | 90 | 7 | 16 | 13.13 | 7 | 120 | 17.14 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | Jonathan Kim (11) | Hoffman Estates | 10 | 14 | 161 | 140 | 0.87 | 14 |
106 | Alvy Villatoro (12) | Hoffman Estates | 10 | 13 | 161 | 130 | 0.81 | 13 |
142 | Alex Mayani (11) | Hoffman Estates | 10 | 10 | 161 | 100 | 0.62 | 10 |
155 | Kaylee Pryble (11) | Hoffman Estates | 10 | 9 | 161 | 90 | 0.56 | 9 |
242 | Gunalan Natesan (120 | Hoffman Estates | 10 | 3 | 161 | 30 | 0.19 | 3 |
Kaneland | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Timothy Christian | L | 120 | 390 | 4 | 16 | 7.5 | 4 | 70 | 17.5 |
2 | Lakes | W | 330 | 50 | 12 | 16 | 20.63 | 12 | 200 | 16.67 |
3 | Streator | W | 200 | 190 | 5 | 16 | 12.5 | 5 | 110 | 22 |
4 | Grayslake Central | W | 290 | 50 | 11 | 16 | 18.13 | 11 | 180 | 16.36 |
5 | Glenbard North | L | 220 | 240 | 8 | 16 | 13.75 | 8 | 80 | 10 |
6 | Lisle | W | 250 | 230 | 9 | 16 | 15.63 | 9 | 120 | 13.33 |
7 | Crete Monee B | W | 300 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 18.75 | 14 | 160 | 11.43 |
8 | Streator | L | 190 | 270 | 7 | 16 | 11.88 | 7 | 70 | 10 |
9 | H-Flossmoor B | W | 280 | 210 | 9 | 16 | 17.5 | 9 | 170 | 18.89 |
10 | Morrison | W | 220 | 140 | 9 | 16 | 13.75 | 9 | 100 | 11.11 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Thad Thompson | Kaneland | 10 | 31 | 160 | 310 | 1.94 | 31 |
63 | Sabeen Rahman | Kaneland | 9.5 | 19 | 152 | 190 | 1.25 | 20 |
80 | Nina Piazza | Kaneland | 9.5 | 16 | 152 | 160 | 1.05 | 16.84 |
114 | Joe Fahnestock | Kaneland | 6.5 | 8 | 104 | 80 | 0.77 | 12.31 |
138 | Hannah Rienton | Kaneland | 8.5 | 9 | 136 | 90 | 0.66 | 10.59 |
171 | Ben Purcell | Kaneland | 7 | 5 | 112 | 50 | 0.45 | 7.14 |
Lake Forest | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Glenbard East | W | 360 | 170 | 11 | 16 | 22.5 | 11 | 250 | 22.73 |
2 | Maine East | W | 390 | 90 | 12 | 16 | 24.38 | 12 | 250 | 20.83 |
3 | Hersey | W | 360 | 120 | 10 | 16 | 22.5 | 10 | 190 | 19 |
4 | Bradley Bourbonnais | W | 390 | 140 | 11 | 16 | 24.38 | 11 | 250 | 22.73 |
5 | Palatine | W | 420 | 60 | 13 | 16 | 26.25 | 13 | 280 | 21.54 |
6 | New Trier | W | 400 | 120 | 12 | 16 | 25 | 12 | 280 | 23.33 |
7 | Buffalo Grove | W | 520 | 40 | 15 | 16 | 32.5 | 15 | 370 | 24.67 |
8 | Hersey | W | 430 | 130 | 10 | 16 | 26.88 | 10 | 270 | 27 |
9 | St. Viator | W | 420 | 150 | 12 | 16 | 26.25 | 12 | 270 | 22.5 |
10 | Marion Cent. Catholic | W | 370 | 120 | 10 | 16 | 23.13 | 10 | 230 | 23 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | John (Alex) Banta | Lake Forest | 9 | 53 | 144 | 530 | 3.68 | 58.89 |
34 | Luc Foster | Lake Forest | 7 | 20 | 112 | 200 | 1.79 | 28.57 |
62 | Sam Daly | Lake Forest | 7.5 | 15 | 120 | 150 | 1.25 | 20 |
83 | James Gretz | Lake Forest | 2.5 | 4 | 40 | 40 | 1 | 16 |
86 | Blaise Von Ohlen | Lake Forest | 7 | 11 | 112 | 110 | 0.98 | 15.71 |
93 | Peter Allen | Lake Forest | 2 | 3 | 32 | 30 | 0.94 | 15 |
110 | Julia Goeks | Lake Forest | 4 | 5 | 64 | 50 | 0.78 | 12.5 |
193 | Tim Hausserman | Lake Forest | 5 | 3 | 80 | 30 | 0.38 | 6 |
230 | Evan Brown | Lake Forest | 2.5 | 1 | 40 | 10 | 0.25 | 4 |
249 | Will Anderson | Lake Forest | 3.5 | 1 | 56 | 10 | 0.18 | 2.86 |
Lake Zurich | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Marion Cent. Catholic | L | 130 | 340 | 5 | 16 | 8.13 | 5 | 60 | 12 |
2 | St. Viator | L | 170 | 270 | 5 | 16 | 10.63 | 5 | 120 | 24 |
3 | Rolling Meadows | L | 190 | 210 | 8 | 16 | 11.88 | 6 | 100 | 16.67 |
4 | Hoffman Estates | W | 300 | 120 | 12 | 16 | 18.75 | 11 | 160 | 14.55 |
5 | Fenton | W | 260 | 130 | 7 | 16 | 16.25 | 7 | 170 | 24.29 |
6 | Marist | W | 200 | 190 | 6 | 17 | 11.76 | 6 | 90 | 15 |
7 | Notre Dame | W | 270 | 100 | 12 | 16 | 16.88 | 12 | 140 | 11.67 |
8 | Rolling Meadows | L | 190 | 240 | 7 | 16 | 11.88 | 7 | 100 | 14.29 |
9 | New Trier | L | 230 | 270 | 7 | 16 | 14.38 | 7 | 100 | 14.29 |
10 | Glenbard East | W | 210 | 190 | 6 | 16 | 13.13 | 6 | 80 | 13.33 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Payton Gagliardi | Lake Zurich | 10 | 33 | 161 | 330 | 2.05 | 33 |
69 | Amy Cooper | Lake Zurich | 10 | 19 | 161 | 190 | 1.18 | 19 |
92 | Gretchen Guimarin | Lake Zurich | 10 | 15 | 161 | 150 | 0.93 | 15 |
186 | Philip Liang | Lake Zurich | 7.94 | 5 | 128 | 50 | 0.39 | 6.3 |
253 | William Gilbert | Lake Zurich | 7.03 | 2 | 113 | 20 | 0.18 | 2.84 |
263 | Thomas Yun | Lake Zurich | 4.97 | 1 | 80 | 10 | 0.12 | 2.01 |
Lakes | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Crete Monee B | W | 190 | 90 | 7 | 16 | 11.88 | 7 | 110 | 15.71 |
2 | Kaneland | L | 50 | 330 | 2 | 16 | 3.13 | 2 | 10 | 5 |
3 | Grayslake Central | L | 110 | 170 | 5 | 16 | 6.88 | 5 | 40 | 8 |
4 | Lisle | L | 110 | 180 | 4 | 16 | 6.88 | 4 | 30 | 7.5 |
5 | Timothy Christian | L | 170 | 290 | 5 | 16 | 10.63 | 5 | 110 | 22 |
6 | Streator | L | 110 | 240 | 5 | 16 | 6.88 | 5 | 40 | 8 |
7 | Glenbard North | L | 80 | 270 | 3 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 6.67 |
8 | Crete Monee B | W | 270 | 50 | 9 | 16 | 16.88 | 9 | 130 | 14.44 |
9 | Wheeling | W | 160 | 120 | 7 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 30 | 4.29 |
10 | Carmel B | W | 160 | 120 | 6 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 50 | 8.33 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | Eric Swidler | Lakes | 7.5 | 17 | 120 | 170 | 1.42 | 22.67 |
57 | Logan Balmer | Lakes | 7 | 15 | 112 | 150 | 1.34 | 21.43 |
127 | Erika McCormick | Lakes | 3.5 | 4 | 56 | 40 | 0.71 | 11.43 |
136 | Ethan Wiener | Lakes | 6.5 | 7 | 104 | 70 | 0.67 | 10.77 |
152 | Aaron Kunstoss | Lakes | 3.31 | 3 | 53 | 30 | 0.57 | 9.06 |
166 | Aaron Stiegel | Lakes | 2.5 | 2 | 40 | 20 | 0.5 | 8 |
201 | Griffin Schumow | Lakes | 3.5 | 2 | 56 | 20 | 0.36 | 5.71 |
217 | Michael Leone | Lakes | 4.5 | 2 | 72 | 20 | 0.28 | 4.44 |
237 | Collin Feustel | Lakes | 3 | 1 | 48 | 10 | 0.21 | 3.33 |
288 | Tiarra Isom | Lakes | 2 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
298 | Chahna Saraiya | Lakes | 3.5 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
303 | Dan Stiegel | Lakes | 1.5 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
305 | Adam Hagman | Lakes | 2 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Leyden | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Wheaton Academy | W | 220 | 140 | 8 | 16 | 13.75 | 8 | 120 | 15 |
2 | Sandburg | W | 230 | 170 | 9 | 16 | 14.38 | 9 | 130 | 14.44 |
3 | Morrison | W | 260 | 130 | 7 | 16 | 16.25 | 7 | 140 | 20 |
4 | Carmel B | W | 230 | 120 | 10 | 16 | 14.38 | 10 | 120 | 12 |
5 | Wheeling | W | 230 | 90 | 8 | 16 | 14.38 | 8 | 130 | 16.25 |
6 | H-Flossmoor B | W | 310 | 110 | 10 | 16 | 19.38 | 10 | 200 | 20 |
7 | Crete Monee A | W | 170 | 150 | 6 | 16 | 10.63 | 6 | 80 | 13.33 |
8 | Glenbard North | W | 240 | 220 | 8 | 16 | 15 | 8 | 100 | 12.5 |
9 | Sandburg | W | 220 | 190 | 8 | 16 | 13.75 | 8 | 120 | 15 |
10 | Timothy Christian | L | 140 | 280 | 3 | 16 | 8.75 | 3 | 50 | 16.67 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Demetrious Osborne | Leyden | 8.5 | 25 | 136 | 250 | 1.84 | 29.41 |
52 | Osbaldo Porrua | Leyden | 10 | 22 | 160 | 220 | 1.38 | 22 |
87 | Gio Diomede | Leyden | 6.5 | 10 | 104 | 100 | 0.96 | 15.38 |
96 | Jake Schwartz | Leyden | 5.5 | 8 | 88 | 80 | 0.91 | 14.55 |
123 | Artur Bak | Leyden | 6 | 7 | 96 | 70 | 0.73 | 11.67 |
202 | Enrique Carrajal | Leyden | 3.5 | 2 | 56 | 20 | 0.36 | 5.71 |
238 | Amy Nicholson | Leyden | 6 | 2 | 96 | 20 | 0.21 | 3.33 |
255 | Mateusz Matysek | Leyden | 4 | 1 | 64 | 10 | 0.16 | 2.5 |
277 | Jason Alzate | Leyden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
312 | Uriel Martinez | Leyden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Libertyville | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | St. Ignatius | L | 100 | 320 | 5 | 16 | 6.25 | 5 | 50 | 10 |
2 | Naperville North | L | 80 | 380 | 3 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 10 |
3 | Carmel A | L | 110 | 320 | 4 | 16 | 6.88 | 3 | 60 | 20 |
4 | Fremd A | L | 70 | 440 | 2 | 16 | 4.38 | 2 | 30 | 15 |
5 | Metea Valley | L | 100 | 370 | 4 | 16 | 6.25 | 4 | 50 | 12.5 |
6 | Loyola Academy | L | 40 | 470 | 1 | 16 | 2.5 | 1 | 10 | 10 |
7 | Evanston | L | 50 | 350 | 1 | 16 | 3.13 | 1 | 20 | 20 |
8 | Lincoln Way East | L | 190 | 240 | 7 | 16 | 11.88 | 7 | 100 | 14.29 |
9 | Maine South | W | 190 | 150 | 6 | 16 | 11.88 | 6 | 100 | 16.67 |
10 | St. Ignatius | W | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | Albert Su | Libertyville | 8.5 | 18 | 136 | 180 | 1.32 | 21.18 |
187 | Dylan Boyle | Libertyville | 8 | 5 | 128 | 50 | 0.39 | 6.25 |
200 | George Hayek | Libertyville | 7 | 4 | 112 | 40 | 0.36 | 5.71 |
226 | Luke Ekdahl | Libertyville | 7.5 | 3 | 120 | 30 | 0.25 | 4 |
256 | Kieran Nair | Libertyville | 8 | 2 | 128 | 20 | 0.16 | 2.5 |
271 | Jack Otto | Libertyville | 6 | 1 | 96 | 10 | 0.1 | 1.67 |
282 | Matthew Olson | Libertyville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
295 | Suraj Rajendran | Libertyville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
307 | Ryan Bogan | Libertyville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lincoln Way East | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Naperville Central | L | 180 | 240 | 8 | 16 | 11.25 | 8 | 80 | 10 |
2 | Wheaton Warrenville South | L | 60 | 390 | 2 | 16 | 3.75 | 2 | 40 | 20 |
3 | Maine South | L | 110 | 120 | 4 | 16 | 6.88 | 4 | 60 | 15 |
5 | H-Flossmoor A | L | 50 | 310 | 2 | 16 | 3.13 | 2 | 20 | 10 |
5 | Stevenson | L | 80 | 350 | 4 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 30 | 7.5 |
6 | Hinsdale Central | L | 150 | 390 | 4 | 16 | 9.38 | 4 | 90 | 22.5 |
7 | Fremd B | L | 50 | 370 | 2 | 16 | 3.13 | 2 | 20 | 10 |
8 | Libertyville | W | 240 | 190 | 7 | 16 | 15 | 7 | 130 | 18.57 |
10 | St. Ignatius | W | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 |
10 | Maine South | L | 150 | 200 | 4 | 16 | 9.38 | 4 | 60 | 15 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | Ryan Burns | Lincoln Way East | 7.5 | 10 | 120 | 100 | 0.83 | 13.33 |
107 | Nicky Piunti | Lincoln Way East | 5.5 | 7 | 88 | 70 | 0.8 | 12.73 |
141 | Luis Aragon | Lincoln Way East | 3 | 3 | 48 | 30 | 0.63 | 10 |
168 | Destiny Henning | Lincoln Way East | 6.5 | 5 | 104 | 50 | 0.48 | 7.69 |
170 | Mike Piunti | Lincoln Way East | 7 | 5 | 112 | 50 | 0.45 | 7.14 |
189 | Mary Gorski | Lincoln Way East | 6.5 | 4 | 104 | 40 | 0.38 | 6.15 |
221 | Grace Arnold | Lincoln Way East | 2.5 | 1 | 40 | 10 | 0.25 | 4 |
235 | Dylan Murphy | Lincoln Way East | 3 | 1 | 48 | 10 | 0.21 | 3.33 |
250 | Sydney Koehne | Lincoln Way East | 3.5 | 1 | 56 | 10 | 0.18 | 2.86 |
296 | Alex Lipp | Lincoln Way East | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lisle | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Streator | L | 80 | 240 | 4 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 30 | 7.5 |
2 | Crete Monee B | W | 240 | 10 | 9 | 16 | 15 | 9 | 150 | 16.67 |
3 | Glenbard North | L | 90 | 240 | 4 | 16 | 5.63 | 1 | 20 | 20 |
4 | Lakes | W | 180 | 110 | 7 | 16 | 11.25 | 7 | 100 | 14.29 |
5 | Grayslake Central | W | 180 | 160 | 6 | 16 | 11.25 | 6 | 90 | 15 |
6 | Kaneland | L | 230 | 250 | 6 | 16 | 14.38 | 6 | 90 | 15 |
7 | Timothy Christian | L | 100 | 330 | 5 | 16 | 6.25 | 5 | 50 | 10 |
8 | Crete Monee A | L | 160 | 240 | 6 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 50 | 8.33 |
9 | Grayslake Central | W | 230 | 160 | 8 | 16 | 14.38 | 8 | 120 | 15 |
10 | Wheaton Academy | W | 160 | 140 | 6 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 90 | 15 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Bryce Coleman | Lisle | 10 | 36 | 160 | 360 | 2.25 | 36 |
81 | Alex Sohl | Lisle | 6 | 10 | 96 | 100 | 1.04 | 16.67 |
98 | Joel Clancy | Lisle | 10 | 14 | 160 | 140 | 0.88 | 14 |
257 | Jeff (JJ) Pereira | Lisle | 4 | 1 | 64 | 10 | 0.16 | 2.5 |
287 | Dan Lang | Lisle | 5 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
302 | Sam Jasinski | Lisle | 7 | 0 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
309 | Ethan Faulstich | Lisle | 2.5 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
313 | Billy Beyer | Lisle | 4.5 | 0 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Loyola Academy | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Evanston | W | 280 | 270 | 9 | 16 | 17.5 | 9 | 180 | 20 |
2 | Fremd A | L | 170 | 410 | 3 | 16 | 10.63 | 3 | 90 | 30 |
3 | Metea Valley | L | 260 | 340 | 6 | 16 | 16.25 | 6 | 160 | 26.67 |
4 | St. Ignatius | W | 330 | 180 | 9 | 16 | 20.63 | 7 | 150 | 21.43 |
5 | Naperville North | L | 230 | 320 | 5 | 16 | 14.38 | 5 | 100 | 20 |
6 | Libertyville | W | 470 | 40 | 13 | 16 | 29.38 | 13 | 320 | 24.62 |
7 | Carmel A | L | 230 | 280 | 6 | 16 | 14.38 | 6 | 150 | 25 |
8 | Naperville Central | W | 310 | 210 | 8 | 16 | 19.38 | 8 | 190 | 23.75 |
9 | H-Flossmoor A | W | 300 | 220 | 8 | 16 | 18.75 | 8 | 200 | 25 |
10 | Evanston | W | 290 | 150 | 9 | 16 | 18.13 | 9 | 160 | 17.78 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Michael Finnegan | Loyola Academy | 10 | 36 | 160 | 360 | 2.25 | 36 |
59 | Jack Mayer | Loyola Academy | 9 | 19 | 144 | 190 | 1.32 | 21.11 |
156 | Trey Starshak | Loyola Academy | 8 | 7 | 128 | 70 | 0.55 | 8.75 |
158 | Sean Sumugat | Loyola Academy | 7 | 6 | 112 | 60 | 0.54 | 8.57 |
203 | Jack Mullins | Loyola Academy | 9 | 5 | 144 | 50 | 0.35 | 5.56 |
215 | Patryk Kolodziej | Loyola Academy | 6 | 3 | 96 | 30 | 0.31 | 5 |
Maine East | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | New Trier | L | 80 | 370 | 4 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2.5 |
2 | Lake Forest | L | 90 | 390 | 3 | 16 | 5.63 | 3 | 50 | 16.67 |
3 | Notre Dame | L | 80 | 160 | 3 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 3.33 |
3 | Bradley Bourbonnais | L | 130 | 220 | 5 | 16 | 8.13 | 2 | 50 | 25 |
4 | Buffalo Grove | W | 160 | 150 | 7 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 40 | 5.71 |
5 | Glenbard East | L | 90 | 110 | 3 | 16 | 5.63 | 3 | 40 | 13.33 |
6 | Hersey | L | 30 | 250 | 1 | 16 | 1.88 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Palatine | L | 70 | 330 | 3 | 16 | 4.38 | 3 | 30 | 10 |
8 | Buffalo Grove | L | 210 | 230 | 8 | 17 | 12.35 | 8 | 110 | 13.75 |
10 | Hoffman Estates | L | 90 | 210 | 4 | 16 | 5.63 | 4 | 50 | 12.5 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | Andrew Iliescu | Maine East | 10 | 15 | 161 | 150 | 0.93 | 15 |
108 | Harshitha Padiyar | Maine East | 9.5 | 12 | 153 | 120 | 0.78 | 12.63 |
184 | Abito Kolamkanny | Maine East | 9.5 | 6 | 153 | 60 | 0.39 | 6.32 |
205 | Milan Kablar | Maine East | 9 | 5 | 145 | 50 | 0.35 | 5.56 |
251 | J.P. Padillo | Maine East | 3.5 | 1 | 56 | 10 | 0.18 | 2.86 |
258 | Jason Gluzkin | Maine East | 8.5 | 2 | 137 | 20 | 0.15 | 2.35 |
Maine South | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Wheaton Warrenville South | L | 120 | 320 | 3 | 16 | 7.5 | 3 | 50 | 16.67 |
2 | Stevenson | L | 60 | 470 | 3 | 16 | 3.75 | 3 | 30 | 10 |
3 | Lincoln Way East | W | 120 | 110 | 4 | 16 | 7.5 | 4 | 60 | 15 |
4 | Hinsdale Central | L | 100 | 430 | 3 | 16 | 6.25 | 3 | 20 | 6.67 |
5 | Naperville Central | L | 150 | 240 | 6 | 16 | 9.38 | 6 | 80 | 13.33 |
6 | Fremd B | L | 100 | 390 | 4 | 16 | 6.25 | 4 | 60 | 15 |
7 | H-Flossmoor A | L | 110 | 300 | 3 | 16 | 6.88 | 3 | 30 | 10 |
9 | Libertyville | L | 150 | 190 | 7 | 16 | 9.38 | 7 | 80 | 11.43 |
10 | Lincoln Way East | W | 200 | 150 | 9 | 16 | 12.5 | 9 | 90 | 10 |
10 | St. Ignatius | W | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | Owen Young | Maine South | 9 | 24 | 144 | 240 | 1.67 | 26.67 |
66 | Nicholas Mistrata | Maine South | 9 | 18 | 144 | 180 | 1.25 | 20 |
281 | Dimitri Speron | Maine South | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
283 | Jack Gentile | Maine South | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
304 | Jan Kobylarz | Maine South | 8.5 | 0 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marion Cent. Catholic | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Lake Zurich | W | 340 | 130 | 10 | 16 | 21.25 | 10 | 200 | 20 |
2 | Rolling Meadows | W | 300 | 110 | 11 | 16 | 18.75 | 11 | 170 | 15.45 |
3 | Marist | W | 340 | 100 | 11 | 16 | 21.25 | 11 | 210 | 19.09 |
4 | Fenton | W | 240 | 180 | 7 | 16 | 15 | 7 | 114 | 16.29 |
5 | St. Viator | W | 190 | 160 | 6 | 16 | 11.88 | 6 | 110 | 18.33 |
6 | Notre Dame | W | 330 | 90 | 10 | 16 | 20.63 | 10 | 200 | 20 |
7 | Hoffman Estates | W | 350 | 40 | 11 | 16 | 21.88 | 11 | 200 | 18.18 |
8 | St. Viator | W | 280 | 210 | 8 | 16 | 17.5 | 8 | 160 | 20 |
9 | Hersey | L | 190 | 230 | 5 | 16 | 11.88 | 5 | 100 | 20 |
10 | Lake Forest | L | 120 | 370 | 4 | 16 | 7.5 | 4 | 40 | 10 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Jacob Fiedler | Marion Cent. Catholic | 10 | 53 | 160 | 530 | 3.31 | 53 |
115 | Jayson Wieczorek | Marion Cent. Catholic | 9 | 11 | 144 | 110 | 0.76 | 12.22 |
139 | Jake Noe | Marion Cent. Catholic | 8 | 8 | 128 | 80 | 0.63 | 10 |
185 | Julia Tompkins | Marion Cent. Catholic | 9.5 | 6 | 152 | 60 | 0.4 | 6.32 |
199 | Joseph Noonan | Marion Cent. Catholic | 3.5 | 2 | 56 | 20 | 0.36 | 5.71 |
225 | Dean Limosnero | Marion Cent. Catholic | 5 | 2 | 80 | 20 | 0.25 | 4 |
265 | Max Striedl | Marion Cent. Catholic | 5 | 1 | 80 | 10 | 0.13 | 2 |
Marist | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Hoffman Estates | W | 240 | 140 | 9 | 16 | 15 | 9 | 130 | 14.44 |
2 | Notre Dame | W | 280 | 90 | 9 | 16 | 17.5 | 9 | 180 | 20 |
3 | Marion Cent. Catholic | L | 100 | 340 | 3 | 16 | 6.25 | 2 | 40 | 20 |
4 | St. Viator | L | 150 | 230 | 5 | 16 | 9.38 | 5 | 70 | 14 |
5 | Rolling Meadows | L | 120 | 310 | 2 | 16 | 7.5 | 2 | 30 | 15 |
6 | Lake Zurich | L | 190 | 200 | 8 | 17 | 11.18 | 8 | 100 | 12.5 |
7 | Fenton | W | 200 | 160 | 6 | 16 | 12.5 | 6 | 100 | 16.67 |
8 | Bradley Bourbonnais | W | 220 | 180 | 8 | 16 | 13.75 | 8 | 130 | 16.25 |
9 | Palatine | L | 110 | 360 | 3 | 16 | 6.88 | 3 | 50 | 16.67 |
10 | Fenton | L | 170 | 180 | 6 | 16 | 10.63 | 6 | 80 | 13.33 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Jake Rahn | Marist | 10 | 31 | 161 | 310 | 1.93 | 31 |
133 | Elise Viz | Marist | 10 | 11 | 161 | 110 | 0.68 | 11 |
157 | Martha Kowalski | Marist | 7 | 6 | 113 | 60 | 0.53 | 8.57 |
196 | Eddie Kawczynski | Marist | 10 | 6 | 161 | 60 | 0.37 | 6 |
223 | Valerie Pavilonis | Marist | 7.5 | 3 | 121 | 30 | 0.25 | 4 |
233 | Ben Rickey | Marist | 5.5 | 2 | 88 | 20 | 0.23 | 3.64 |
Metea Valley | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Fremd A | W | 350 | 220 | 10 | 16 | 21.88 | 10 | 220 | 22 |
2 | Carmel A | L | 190 | 330 | 5 | 16 | 11.88 | 5 | 120 | 24 |
3 | Loyola Academy | W | 340 | 260 | 10 | 16 | 21.25 | 9 | 230 | 25.56 |
4 | Naperville North | W | 370 | 110 | 12 | 16 | 23.13 | 11 | 250 | 22.73 |
5 | Libertyville | W | 370 | 100 | 10 | 16 | 23.13 | 10 | 210 | 21 |
6 | Evanston | W | 380 | 170 | 13 | 16 | 23.75 | 13 | 250 | 19.23 |
7 | St. Ignatius | W | 360 | 170 | 10 | 16 | 22.5 | 10 | 240 | 24 |
8 | Hinsdale Central | L | 180 | 380 | 6 | 16 | 11.25 | 6 | 100 | 16.67 |
9 | Fremd A | L | 250 | 340 | 7 | 16 | 15.63 | 7 | 160 | 22.86 |
10 | Stevenson | L | 190 | 420 | 5 | 16 | 11.88 | 5 | 110 | 22 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Arpan Laha | Metea Valley | 10 | 30 | 160 | 300 | 1.88 | 30 |
64 | Kieran Kaempen | Metea Valley | 10 | 20 | 160 | 200 | 1.25 | 20 |
65 | Nick Kaminsky | Metea Valley | 10 | 20 | 160 | 200 | 1.25 | 20 |
137 | Miles Ollee | Metea Valley | 6.5 | 7 | 104 | 70 | 0.67 | 10.77 |
147 | Rohin Bhasin | Metea Valley | 2 | 2 | 32 | 20 | 0.63 | 10 |
162 | Arjun Sundararajan | Metea Valley | 10 | 8 | 160 | 80 | 0.5 | 8 |
183 | Neel Surti | Metea Valley | 1.5 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 0.42 | 6.67 |
Morrison | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Sandburg | L | 180 | 290 | 4 | 16 | 11.25 | 4 | 90 | 22.5 |
2 | Crete Monee A | W | 250 | 120 | 9 | 16 | 15.63 | 9 | 140 | 15.56 |
3 | Leyden | L | 130 | 260 | 5 | 16 | 8.13 | 5 | 60 | 12 |
4 | Wheaton Academy | W | 220 | 80 | 9 | 16 | 13.75 | 9 | 120 | 13.33 |
5 | H-Flossmoor B | W | 190 | 120 | 8 | 16 | 11.88 | 8 | 90 | 11.25 |
6 | Carmel B | W | 290 | 100 | 11 | 16 | 18.13 | 11 | 170 | 15.45 |
7 | Wheeling | W | 220 | 70 | 7 | 16 | 13.75 | 7 | 100 | 14.29 |
8 | H-Flossmoor B | W | 280 | 120 | 11 | 16 | 17.5 | 11 | 170 | 15.45 |
9 | Streator | L | 120 | 240 | 3 | 16 | 7.5 | 3 | 50 | 16.67 |
10 | Kaneland | L | 140 | 220 | 4 | 16 | 8.75 | 4 | 80 | 20 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Kayla Saville | Morrison | 10 | 32 | 160 | 320 | 2 | 32 |
67 | Kaleb McCoy | Morrison | 10 | 20 | 160 | 200 | 1.25 | 20 |
154 | Isaac Damhoff | Morrison | 10 | 9 | 160 | 90 | 0.56 | 9 |
211 | Dallas Wagenecht | Morrison | 10 | 5 | 160 | 50 | 0.31 | 5 |
214 | Jonathan Fulton | Morrison | 10 | 5 | 160 | 50 | 0.31 | 5 |
Naperville Central | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Lincoln Way East | W | 240 | 180 | 7 | 16 | 15 | 7 | 110 | 15.71 |
2 | Hinsdale Central | L | 120 | 420 | 4 | 16 | 7.5 | 4 | 70 | 17.5 |
3 | Fremd B | W | 290 | 240 | 7 | 16 | 18.13 | 7 | 190 | 27.14 |
5 | Maine South | W | 240 | 150 | 8 | 16 | 15 | 8 | 140 | 17.5 |
5 | H-Flossmoor A | L | 180 | 270 | 6 | 16 | 11.25 | 6 | 110 | 18.33 |
6 | Stevenson | L | 140 | 410 | 4 | 16 | 8.75 | 4 | 70 | 17.5 |
7 | Wheaton Warrenville South | L | 100 | 350 | 4 | 16 | 6.25 | 4 | 50 | 12.5 |
8 | Loyola Academy | L | 210 | 310 | 7 | 16 | 13.13 | 7 | 110 | 15.71 |
9 | Evanston | L | 170 | 320 | 6 | 16 | 10.63 | 6 | 90 | 15 |
10 | H-Flossmoor A | L | 220 | 280 | 7 | 16 | 13.75 | 7 | 120 | 17.14 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Luke Johnson | Naperville Central | 10 | 42 | 160 | 420 | 2.63 | 42 |
192 | Sarah Taylor | Naperville Central | 5 | 3 | 80 | 30 | 0.38 | 6 |
198 | Carl Scholz | Naperville Central | 8.5 | 5 | 136 | 50 | 0.37 | 5.88 |
204 | Pranav Akhand | Naperville Central | 9 | 5 | 144 | 50 | 0.35 | 5.56 |
227 | Eric Lo | Naperville Central | 5 | 2 | 80 | 20 | 0.25 | 4 |
236 | Patrick Liu | Naperville Central | 3 | 1 | 48 | 10 | 0.21 | 3.33 |
240 | Patrick Koh | Naperville Central | 6.5 | 2 | 104 | 20 | 0.19 | 3.08 |
Naperville North | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Carmel A | L | 270 | 280 | 7 | 16 | 16.88 | 7 | 160 | 22.86 |
2 | Libertyville | W | 380 | 80 | 11 | 16 | 23.75 | 11 | 230 | 20.91 |
3 | Evanston | L | 180 | 380 | 5 | 16 | 11.25 | 5 | 120 | 24 |
4 | Metea Valley | L | 110 | 370 | 3 | 16 | 6.88 | 3 | 60 | 20 |
5 | Loyola Academy | W | 320 | 230 | 10 | 16 | 20 | 10 | 190 | 19 |
6 | St. Ignatius | W | 300 | 260 | 9 | 16 | 18.75 | 9 | 160 | 17.78 |
7 | Fremd A | L | 130 | 490 | 3 | 16 | 8.13 | 3 | 60 | 20 |
8 | Carmel A | W | 340 | 200 | 10 | 16 | 21.25 | 10 | 210 | 21 |
9 | Fremd B | L | 240 | 320 | 6 | 16 | 15 | 6 | 140 | 23.33 |
10 | Wheaton Warrenville South | W | 340 | 130 | 11 | 16 | 21.25 | 11 | 220 | 20 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | Shawn Yoshida | Naperville North | 10 | 26 | 160 | 260 | 1.63 | 26 |
56 | Alex Eastman | Naperville North | 10 | 22 | 160 | 220 | 1.38 | 22 |
74 | Jack Brandt | Naperville North | 10 | 18 | 160 | 180 | 1.13 | 18 |
172 | Jacob Fisher | Naperville North | 10 | 7 | 160 | 70 | 0.44 | 7 |
264 | Nikhil Sivapatham | Naperville North | 10 | 2 | 160 | 20 | 0.13 | 2 |
New Trier | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Maine East | W | 370 | 80 | 11 | 16 | 23.13 | 11 | 200 | 18.18 |
2 | Palatine | W | 250 | 230 | 7 | 16 | 15.63 | 7 | 120 | 17.14 |
3 | Glenbard East | W | 270 | 170 | 10 | 16 | 16.88 | 6 | 130 | 21.67 |
4 | Hersey | L | 140 | 210 | 5 | 16 | 8.75 | 5 | 70 | 14 |
5 | Buffalo Grove | W | 300 | 140 | 9 | 16 | 18.75 | 9 | 190 | 21.11 |
6 | Lake Forest | L | 120 | 400 | 3 | 16 | 7.5 | 3 | 70 | 23.33 |
7 | Bradley Bourbonnais | L | 180 | 210 | 8 | 16 | 11.25 | 8 | 90 | 11.25 |
8 | Glenbard East | L | 180 | 270 | 6 | 16 | 11.25 | 6 | 80 | 13.33 |
9 | Lake Zurich | W | 270 | 230 | 9 | 16 | 16.88 | 9 | 140 | 15.56 |
10 | Rolling Meadows | W | 280 | 140 | 9 | 16 | 17.5 | 9 | 150 | 16.67 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | Paul Geiger | New Trier | 7.5 | 22 | 120 | 220 | 1.83 | 29.33 |
75 | Kuilin Li | New Trier | 9.5 | 17 | 152 | 170 | 1.12 | 17.89 |
78 | Cole Horvath | New Trier | 7 | 12 | 112 | 120 | 1.07 | 17.14 |
99 | Jack Wagner | New Trier | 5 | 7 | 80 | 70 | 0.88 | 14 |
101 | Andrew Feng | New Trier | 6.5 | 9 | 104 | 90 | 0.87 | 13.85 |
105 | Jimmy Lipsey | New Trier | 7.5 | 10 | 120 | 100 | 0.83 | 13.33 |
293 | Eliot Smith | New Trier | 5 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Notre Dame | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | St. Viator | L | 50 | 350 | 2 | 16 | 3.13 | 2 | 30 | 15 |
2 | Marist | L | 90 | 280 | 4 | 16 | 5.63 | 4 | 40 | 10 |
3 | Maine East | W | 160 | 80 | 8 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 50 | 6.25 |
3 | Fenton | L | 200 | 220 | 5 | 16 | 12.5 | 4 | 60 | 15 |
4 | Rolling Meadows | L | 140 | 200 | 6 | 16 | 8.75 | 5 | 70 | 14 |
5 | Hoffman Estates | W | 130 | 70 | 5 | 16 | 8.13 | 5 | 80 | 16 |
6 | Marion Cent. Catholic | L | 90 | 330 | 3 | 16 | 5.63 | 3 | 40 | 13.33 |
7 | Lake Zurich | L | 100 | 270 | 3 | 16 | 6.25 | 3 | 40 | 13.33 |
8 | Hoffman Estates | W | 170 | 150 | 9 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 70 | 7.78 |
10 | Buffalo Grove | L | 50 | 250 | 2 | 16 | 3.13 | 2 | 20 | 10 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | David Czapla | Notre Dame | 10 | 29 | 161 | 290 | 1.8 | 29 |
89 | Daniel Cortez | Notre Dame | 10 | 15 | 161 | 150 | 0.93 | 15 |
248 | Billy Glomski | Notre Dame | 10 | 3 | 161 | 30 | 0.19 | 3 |
Palatine | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Hersey | W | 260 | 200 | 8 | 16 | 16.25 | 8 | 140 | 17.5 |
2 | New Trier | L | 230 | 250 | 8 | 16 | 14.38 | 8 | 120 | 15 |
3 | Buffalo Grove | W | 270 | 110 | 10 | 16 | 16.88 | 10 | 160 | 16 |
4 | Glenbard East | L | 220 | 240 | 7 | 16 | 13.75 | 7 | 100 | 14.29 |
5 | Lake Forest | L | 60 | 420 | 1 | 16 | 3.75 | 1 | 20 | 20 |
6 | Bradley Bourbonnais | W | 290 | 190 | 9 | 16 | 18.13 | 9 | 170 | 18.89 |
7 | Maine East | W | 330 | 70 | 10 | 16 | 20.63 | 10 | 200 | 20 |
8 | Fenton | W | 250 | 180 | 8 | 16 | 15.63 | 8 | 150 | 18.75 |
9 | Marist | W | 360 | 110 | 12 | 16 | 22.5 | 12 | 220 | 18.33 |
10 | Bradley Bourbonnais | W | 240 | 150 | 8 | 16 | 15 | 8 | 120 | 15 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | John Wang (10) | Palatine | 8.5 | 24 | 136 | 240 | 1.77 | 28.24 |
48 | Brandon Canfield (12) | Palatine | 8 | 19 | 128 | 190 | 1.48 | 23.75 |
51 | Ryan Tsau (9) | Palatine | 4.5 | 10 | 72 | 100 | 1.39 | 22.22 |
94 | Bhargav Yadavalli (11) | Palatine | 6 | 9 | 96 | 90 | 0.94 | 15 |
124 | Sierra Coyne (12) | Palatine | 7 | 8 | 112 | 80 | 0.71 | 11.43 |
143 | Robbie McCracken (11) | Palatine | 4 | 4 | 64 | 40 | 0.63 | 10 |
145 | Avi SaxeNa (11) | Palatine | 3 | 3 | 48 | 30 | 0.63 | 10 |
164 | Hannah Tomkins (11) | Palatine | 2.5 | 2 | 40 | 20 | 0.5 | 8 |
216 | Brian Sonderegger (11) | Palatine | 4.5 | 2 | 72 | 20 | 0.28 | 4.44 |
280 | Riley Grady (11) | Palatine | 2 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
291 | Dan Rosenburg (12) | Palatine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rolling Meadows | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Fenton | L | 160 | 250 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 70 | 17.5 |
2 | Marion Cent. Catholic | L | 110 | 300 | 3 | 16 | 6.88 | 3 | 50 | 16.67 |
3 | Lake Zurich | W | 210 | 190 | 8 | 16 | 13.13 | 7 | 120 | 17.14 |
4 | Notre Dame | W | 200 | 140 | 7 | 16 | 12.5 | 6 | 90 | 15 |
5 | Marist | W | 310 | 120 | 10 | 16 | 19.38 | 10 | 180 | 18 |
6 | Hoffman Estates | W | 300 | 110 | 10 | 16 | 18.75 | 10 | 170 | 17 |
7 | St. Viator | L | 170 | 200 | 4 | 16 | 10.63 | 4 | 80 | 20 |
8 | Lake Zurich | W | 240 | 190 | 8 | 16 | 15 | 8 | 120 | 15 |
9 | Glenbard East | W | 240 | 190 | 8 | 16 | 15 | 8 | 150 | 18.75 |
10 | New Trier | L | 140 | 280 | 6 | 16 | 8.75 | 6 | 60 | 10 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | Lauren Anfenson (12) | Rolling Meadows | 9 | 23 | 144 | 230 | 1.6 | 25.56 |
84 | Hope Wiley (11) | Rolling Meadows | 5 | 8 | 80 | 80 | 1 | 16 |
95 | Toma Tchernodrinski (12) | Rolling Meadows | 9.5 | 14 | 152 | 140 | 0.92 | 14.74 |
112 | Sahil Shah (12) | Rolling Meadows | 8 | 10 | 128 | 100 | 0.78 | 12.5 |
125 | Alex Fiscu (12) | Rolling Meadows | 3.5 | 4 | 56 | 40 | 0.71 | 11.43 |
175 | Wallace Butler (11) | Rolling Meadows | 3 | 2 | 48 | 20 | 0.42 | 6.67 |
181 | John Kim (12) | Rolling Meadows | 4.5 | 3 | 72 | 30 | 0.42 | 6.67 |
207 | Karan Patel (12) | Rolling Meadows | 7.5 | 4 | 120 | 40 | 0.33 | 5.33 |
Sandburg | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Morrison | W | 290 | 180 | 11 | 16 | 18.13 | 11 | 160 | 14.55 |
2 | Leyden | L | 170 | 230 | 4 | 16 | 10.63 | 4 | 60 | 15 |
3 | Wheeling | W | 310 | 80 | 12 | 16 | 19.38 | 10 | 180 | 18 |
4 | H-Flossmoor B | L | 170 | 180 | 6 | 16 | 10.63 | 5 | 100 | 20 |
5 | Carmel B | W | 220 | 70 | 7 | 16 | 13.75 | 7 | 140 | 20 |
6 | Crete Monee A | W | 220 | 200 | 5 | 16 | 13.75 | 5 | 100 | 20 |
7 | Wheaton Academy | W | 250 | 120 | 10 | 16 | 15.63 | 10 | 150 | 15 |
8 | Timothy Christian | L | 200 | 270 | 7 | 16 | 12.5 | 7 | 90 | 12.86 |
9 | Leyden | L | 190 | 220 | 6 | 16 | 11.88 | 6 | 80 | 13.33 |
10 | Glenbard North | L | 110 | 210 | 4 | 16 | 6.88 | 4 | 30 | 7.5 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | Chirag Shah | Sandburg | 10 | 29 | 160 | 290 | 1.81 | 29 |
82 | Maria Marzullo | Sandburg | 8.44 | 14 | 135 | 140 | 1.04 | 16.59 |
109 | Claudia Danowski | Sandburg | 9.5 | 12 | 152 | 120 | 0.79 | 12.63 |
118 | Ahmad Abuisneineh | Sandburg | 5 | 6 | 80 | 60 | 0.75 | 12 |
151 | Seth Blithstein | Sandburg | 7.5 | 7 | 120 | 70 | 0.58 | 9.33 |
219 | Zoe Baker | Sandburg | 9.5 | 4 | 152 | 40 | 0.26 | 4.21 |
St. Ignatius | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Libertyville | W | 320 | 100 | 10 | 16 | 20 | 10 | 210 | 21 |
2 | Evanston | L | 220 | 320 | 5 | 16 | 13.75 | 5 | 100 | 20 |
3 | Fremd A | L | 150 | 400 | 4 | 16 | 9.38 | 4 | 80 | 20 |
4 | Loyola Academy | L | 180 | 330 | 7 | 16 | 11.25 | 6 | 90 | 15 |
5 | Carmel A | L | 160 | 410 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 90 | 22.5 |
6 | Naperville North | L | 260 | 300 | 7 | 16 | 16.25 | 7 | 154 | 22 |
7 | Metea Valley | L | 170 | 360 | 5 | 16 | 10.63 | 5 | 100 | 20 |
10 | Lincoln Way East | L | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Libertyville | L | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Maine South | L | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | Mia Taylor | St. Ignatius | 7 | 19 | 112 | 190 | 1.7 | 27.14 |
72 | Malcolm Broda | St. Ignatius | 5.5 | 10 | 88 | 100 | 1.14 | 18.18 |
146 | Siobhan Collins | St. Ignatius | 3 | 3 | 48 | 30 | 0.63 | 10 |
150 | Eddie Campbell | St. Ignatius | 4 | 4 | 64 | 40 | 0.63 | 10 |
212 | Noelle Wojciechowski | St. Ignatius | 6 | 3 | 96 | 30 | 0.31 | 5 |
213 | Jack Kohler | St. Ignatius | 4 | 2 | 64 | 20 | 0.31 | 5 |
260 | Michael Savage | St. Ignatius | 4.5 | 1 | 72 | 10 | 0.14 | 2.22 |
St. Viator | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Notre Dame | W | 350 | 50 | 11 | 16 | 21.88 | 11 | 200 | 18.18 |
2 | Lake Zurich | W | 270 | 170 | 8 | 16 | 16.88 | 8 | 170 | 21.25 |
3 | Hoffman Estates | W | 310 | 40 | 10 | 16 | 19.38 | 9 | 170 | 18.89 |
4 | Marist | W | 230 | 150 | 9 | 16 | 14.38 | 9 | 120 | 13.33 |
5 | Marion Cent. Catholic | L | 160 | 190 | 5 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 90 | 18 |
6 | Fenton | W | 290 | 170 | 10 | 16 | 18.13 | 10 | 160 | 16 |
7 | Rolling Meadows | W | 200 | 170 | 9 | 16 | 12.5 | 9 | 100 | 11.11 |
8 | Marion Cent. Catholic | L | 210 | 280 | 0 | 16 | 13.13 | 0 | 210 | 0 |
9 | Lake Forest | L | 150 | 420 | 3 | 16 | 9.38 | 3 | 90 | 30 |
10 | Hersey | W | 260 | 130 | 9 | 16 | 16.25 | 9 | 130 | 14.44 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Stephen Hannon | St. Viator | 10 | 40 | 160 | 400 | 2.5 | 40 |
31 | Patrick Harris | St. Viator | 10 | 29 | 160 | 290 | 1.81 | 29 |
176 | Jack Neubauer | St. Viator | 6 | 4 | 96 | 40 | 0.42 | 6.67 |
275 | David Petrovich | St. Viator | 10 | 1 | 160 | 10 | 0.06 | 1 |
Stevenson | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Fremd B | W | 440 | 180 | 12 | 16 | 27.5 | 12 | 310 | 25.83 |
2 | Maine South | W | 470 | 60 | 12 | 16 | 29.38 | 12 | 310 | 25.83 |
3 | H-Flossmoor A | W | 460 | 120 | 11 | 16 | 28.75 | 11 | 330 | 30 |
5 | Lincoln Way East | W | 350 | 80 | 10 | 16 | 21.88 | 10 | 210 | 21 |
5 | Wheaton Warrenville South | W | 480 | 120 | 12 | 16 | 30 | 12 | 300 | 25 |
6 | Naperville Central | W | 410 | 140 | 11 | 16 | 25.63 | 11 | 260 | 23.64 |
7 | Hinsdale Central | W | 410 | 170 | 12 | 16 | 25.63 | 12 | 290 | 24.17 |
8 | Fremd A | W | 460 | 160 | 12 | 16 | 28.75 | 12 | 330 | 27.5 |
9 | Hinsdale Central | W | 410 | 180 | 11 | 16 | 25.63 | 11 | 280 | 25.45 |
10 | Metea Valley | W | 420 | 190 | 11 | 16 | 26.25 | 11 | 270 | 24.55 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ali Saeed | Stevenson | 10 | 66 | 160 | 660 | 4.13 | 66 |
54 | Govind Prabhakar | Stevenson | 10 | 22 | 160 | 220 | 1.38 | 22 |
130 | Nathan Cha | Stevenson | 10 | 11 | 160 | 110 | 0.69 | 11 |
132 | Young Lee | Stevenson | 10 | 11 | 160 | 110 | 0.69 | 11 |
178 | Deepak Moparthi | Stevenson | 6 | 4 | 96 | 40 | 0.42 | 6.67 |
310 | Chris Muth | Stevenson | 3.5 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Streator | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Glenbard North | W | 250 | 180 | 6 | 16 | 15.63 | 6 | 150 | 25 |
1 | Lisle | W | 240 | 80 | 7 | 16 | 15 | 7 | 130 | 18.57 |
3 | Kaneland | L | 190 | 200 | 8 | 16 | 11.88 | 8 | 90 | 11.25 |
4 | Timothy Christian | L | 130 | 240 | 5 | 16 | 8.13 | 5 | 70 | 14 |
5 | Crete Monee B | W | 190 | 70 | 6 | 16 | 11.88 | 6 | 90 | 15 |
6 | Lakes | W | 240 | 110 | 8 | 16 | 15 | 8 | 130 | 16.25 |
7 | Grayslake Central | L | 160 | 180 | 7 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 80 | 11.43 |
8 | Kaneland | W | 270 | 190 | 9 | 16 | 16.88 | 9 | 150 | 16.67 |
9 | Morrison | W | 240 | 120 | 10 | 16 | 15 | 10 | 140 | 14 |
10 | H-Flossmoor B | L | 140 | 150 | 7 | 16 | 8.75 | 7 | 70 | 10 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Owen Bruneau | Streator | 10 | 35 | 160 | 350 | 2.19 | 35 |
39 | McKelti Goodrich | Streator | 10 | 28 | 160 | 280 | 1.75 | 28 |
224 | Nick Yanello | Streator | 10 | 4 | 160 | 40 | 0.25 | 4 |
228 | Jessie Schaumberg | Streator | 10 | 4 | 160 | 40 | 0.25 | 4 |
267 | Alissa Haloey | Streator | 10 | 2 | 160 | 20 | 0.13 | 2 |
289 | Hanna Paton | Streator | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Timothy Christian | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Kaneland | W | 390 | 120 | 12 | 16 | 24.38 | 12 | 260 | 21.67 |
2 | Grayslake Central | W | 300 | 90 | 8 | 16 | 18.75 | 8 | 200 | 25 |
3 | Crete Monee B | W | 400 | 40 | 13 | 16 | 25 | 13 | 240 | 18.46 |
4 | Streator | W | 240 | 130 | 9 | 16 | 15 | 9 | 130 | 14.44 |
5 | Lakes | W | 290 | 170 | 9 | 16 | 18.13 | 9 | 190 | 21.11 |
6 | Glenbard North | W | 280 | 190 | 10 | 16 | 17.5 | 10 | 150 | 15 |
7 | Lisle | W | 330 | 100 | 9 | 16 | 20.63 | 9 | 190 | 21.11 |
8 | Sandburg | W | 270 | 200 | 9 | 16 | 16.88 | 9 | 140 | 15.56 |
9 | Glenbard North | W | 260 | 150 | 7 | 16 | 16.25 | 7 | 150 | 21.43 |
10 | Leyden | W | 280 | 140 | 10 | 16 | 17.5 | 10 | 170 | 17 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Daniel Kuiper | Timothy Christian | 10 | 45 | 160 | 450 | 2.81 | 45 |
26 | Seth Buikema | Timothy Christian | 10 | 30 | 160 | 300 | 1.88 | 30 |
140 | Jacob Houseman | Timothy Christian | 10 | 10 | 160 | 100 | 0.63 | 10 |
161 | Nathaniel Yurschak | Timothy Christian | 10 | 8 | 160 | 80 | 0.5 | 8 |
243 | Nick Alvarez | Timothy Christian | 10 | 3 | 160 | 30 | 0.19 | 3 |
279 | Will DeMey | Timothy Christian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
294 | Thomas Jenkins | Timothy Christian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wheaton Academy | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Leyden | L | 140 | 220 | 4 | 16 | 8.75 | 4 | 60 | 15 |
2 | Carmel B | W | 230 | 120 | 10 | 16 | 14.38 | 10 | 130 | 13 |
3 | H-Flossmoor B | L | 100 | 210 | 5 | 16 | 6.25 | 2 | 40 | 20 |
4 | Morrison | L | 80 | 220 | 3 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 3.33 |
5 | Crete Monee A | W | 200 | 100 | 5 | 16 | 12.5 | 5 | 90 | 18 |
6 | Wheeling | W | 180 | 110 | 8 | 16 | 11.25 | 8 | 80 | 10 |
7 | Sandburg | L | 120 | 250 | 4 | 16 | 7.5 | 4 | 40 | 10 |
8 | Grayslake Central | W | 290 | 110 | 12 | 16 | 18.13 | 12 | 160 | 13.33 |
9 | Crete Monee A | W | 320 | 180 | 10 | 16 | 20 | 10 | 190 | 19 |
10 | Lisle | L | 140 | 160 | 6 | 16 | 8.75 | 6 | 50 | 8.33 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | John Heredia | Wheaton Academy | 10 | 32 | 160 | 320 | 2 | 32 |
41 | Seth Wyma | Wheaton Academy | 10 | 27 | 160 | 270 | 1.69 | 27 |
160 | Lee Haigh | Wheaton Academy | 8.5 | 7 | 136 | 70 | 0.52 | 8.24 |
272 | Charlie Heredia | Wheaton Academy | 6 | 1 | 96 | 10 | 0.1 | 1.67 |
278 | Suzanne Velasquez | Wheaton Academy | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
284 | Heather Forsberg | Wheaton Academy | 2.5 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
285 | Abigail Roy | Wheaton Academy | 3.5 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
286 | Breanne Maucieri | Wheaton Academy | 4 | 0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
299 | Matt McRay | Wheaton Academy | 3.5 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
301 | Natalie Forsberg | Wheaton Academy | 2.5 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
308 | Josh Wright | Wheaton Academy | 4.5 | 0 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
314 | Rachael Wiedman | Wheaton Academy | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wheaton Warrenville South | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Maine South | W | 320 | 120 | 12 | 16 | 20 | 12 | 180 | 15 |
2 | Lincoln Way East | W | 390 | 60 | 13 | 16 | 24.38 | 13 | 240 | 18.46 |
3 | Hinsdale Central | L | 120 | 490 | 3 | 16 | 7.5 | 3 | 50 | 16.67 |
4 | Fremd B | L | 200 | 300 | 7 | 16 | 12.5 | 7 | 100 | 14.29 |
5 | Stevenson | L | 120 | 480 | 4 | 16 | 7.5 | 4 | 40 | 10 |
6 | H-Flossmoor A | W | 320 | 250 | 7 | 16 | 20 | 7 | 190 | 27.14 |
7 | Naperville Central | W | 350 | 100 | 10 | 16 | 21.88 | 10 | 210 | 21 |
8 | Fremd B | L | 140 | 320 | 7 | 16 | 8.75 | 7 | 60 | 8.57 |
9 | Carmel A | L | 110 | 420 | 3 | 16 | 6.88 | 3 | 60 | 20 |
10 | Naperville North | L | 130 | 340 | 4 | 16 | 8.13 | 4 | 90 | 22.5 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | Solomon Michalak | Wheaton Warrenville South | 10 | 26 | 160 | 260 | 1.63 | 26 |
73 | Kyle Kierzyk | Wheaton Warrenville South | 10 | 18 | 160 | 180 | 1.13 | 18 |
121 | Ed Pittsford | Wheaton Warrenville South | 10 | 12 | 160 | 120 | 0.75 | 12 |
173 | Peter Householter | Wheaton Warrenville South | 10 | 7 | 160 | 70 | 0.44 | 7 |
174 | Ben Burda | Wheaton Warrenville South | 10 | 7 | 160 | 70 | 0.44 | 7 |
Wheeling | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | Result | PF | PA | 10 | TUH | PPTH | Bonuses Heard | Bonus Points | PPB |
1 | Carmel B | L | 110 | 160 | 5 | 16 | 6.88 | 5 | 40 | 8 |
3 | Sandburg | L | 80 | 310 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 40 | 20 |
4 | Crete Monee A | L | 90 | 230 | 5 | 16 | 5.63 | 3 | 40 | 13.33 |
5 | Leyden | L | 90 | 230 | 3 | 16 | 5.63 | 3 | 50 | 16.67 |
6 | Wheaton Academy | L | 110 | 180 | 4 | 16 | 6.88 | 4 | 40 | 10 |
7 | Morrison | L | 70 | 220 | 4 | 16 | 4.38 | 4 | 20 | 5 |
8 | Carmel B | W | 200 | 160 | 6 | 16 | 12.5 | 6 | 100 | 16.67 |
9 | Lakes | L | 120 | 160 | 5 | 16 | 7.5 | 5 | 50 | 10 |
10 | Crete Monee B | W | 170 | 30 | 5 | 16 | 10.63 | 5 | 90 | 18 |
Rank | Player Name | Team | GP | 10 | TUH | Points | P / TUH | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | Mehul Shukla | Wheeling | 8.5 | 16 | 136 | 160 | 1.18 | 18.82 |
113 | Ryan Lichtenberger | Wheeling | 8 | 10 | 128 | 100 | 0.78 | 12.5 |
120 | Abdul-Fafey Nasir | Wheeling | 7.5 | 9 | 120 | 90 | 0.75 | 12 |
241 | David Ho | Wheeling | 6.5 | 2 | 104 | 20 | 0.19 | 3.08 |
270 | Andy Torres | Wheeling | 5.5 | 1 | 88 | 10 | 0.11 | 1.82 |
274 | Ben Dawson | Wheeling | 9 | 1 | 144 | 10 | 0.07 | 1.11 |