Madeline Thomas (Altamont) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Good Hope | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | James Clemens | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
3 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
4 | Oxford | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
5 | Vestavia Hills | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
6 | Woodford County JV A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
8 | Homewood | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
9 | Indian Springs | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
10 | James Clemens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tyler Walley (Altamont) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Good Hope | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1.75 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
2 | James Clemens | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
3 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
4 | Oxford | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2.25 | 2 | 4 | 45 |
5 | Vestavia Hills | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
6 | Woodford County JV A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
8 | Homewood | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
9 | Indian Springs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
10 | James Clemens | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Kuleen Sasse (Altamont) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Good Hope | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 145 |
2 | James Clemens | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
3 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 2 | 2 | 25 |
4 | Oxford | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 5.5 | 0 | 0 | 110 |
5 | Vestavia Hills | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2.75 | 2 | 5 | 55 |
6 | Woodford County JV A | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 145 |
8 | Homewood | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | 130 |
9 | Indian Springs | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 3.25 | 0.67 | 2.33 | 65 |
10 | James Clemens | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 100 |
Ada Cook (Altamont) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Good Hope | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Oxford | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Aly Pabani (Altamont) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Good Hope | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
2 | James Clemens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Oxford | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
5 | Vestavia Hills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
6 | Woodford County JV A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
8 | Homewood | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
9 | Indian Springs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | -0.25 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
10 | James Clemens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
Colbie Dison (Central/Clay County) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Gadsden City | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
2 | Hewitt-Trussville JV A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
3 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
4 | Southside | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
5 | Spain Park | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
Ashley Copeland (Central/Clay County) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Gadsden City | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
2 | Hewitt-Trussville JV A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
3 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
4 | Southside | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1.75 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
5 | Spain Park | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 2.81 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
Ethan Fratelli (Central/Clay County) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Gadsden City | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
2 | Hewitt-Trussville JV A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
3 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
4 | Southside | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
5 | Spain Park | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Michael Porter (Central/Clay County) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
3 | Sparkman 9 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Southside | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Meagan Copeland (Central/Clay County) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Gadsden City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
2 | Hewitt-Trussville JV A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
3 | Sparkman 9 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Spain Park | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Rebecca Smith (Gadsden City) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Central/Clay County | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
2 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
3 | Hewitt-Trussville JV A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Spain Park | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
7 | Southside | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | James Clemens | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
Christian Todd (Gadsden City) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Central/Clay County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
3 | Hewitt-Trussville JV A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
4 | Spain Park | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Southside | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
8 | James Clemens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hunter Enders (Gadsden City) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Central/Clay County | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 20 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 125 |
2 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
3 | Hewitt-Trussville JV A | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 4.75 | 0 | 0 | 95 |
4 | Spain Park | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
7 | Southside | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 20 | 7.5 | 1 | 7.5 | 150 |
8 | James Clemens | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 4.5 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Ethan Pascuales (Gadsden City) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Central/Clay County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Hewitt-Trussville JV A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
4 | Spain Park | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
7 | Southside | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | James Clemens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Adam McCluskey (Good Hope) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Altamont | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
2 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | James Clemens | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
4 | Vestavia Hills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
5 | Woodford County JV A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | -0.25 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
7 | Oxford | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
Jeb Jarrett (Good Hope) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Altamont | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | James Clemens | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Vestavia Hills | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Woodford County JV A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Oxford | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jessica Costello (Good Hope) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Altamont | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | James Clemens | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Vestavia Hills | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Woodford County JV A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Oxford | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tripp Taylor (Good Hope) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Altamont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
3 | James Clemens | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
4 | Vestavia Hills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
5 | Woodford County JV A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Oxford | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lily Williams (Good Hope) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
2 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | James Clemens | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Woodford County JV A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Oxford | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Logan Self (Good Hope) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Altamont | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -0.5 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
2 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Vestavia Hills | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Woodford County JV A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Matt Self (Good Hope) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Altamont | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | James Clemens | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Vestavia Hills | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Oxford | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Matthew Hood (Helena) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Homewood | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Indian Springs | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Smiths Station | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Indian Springs | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Zoe Chuang (Helena) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
2 | Homewood | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
3 | Indian Springs | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
4 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
5 | Smiths Station | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
6 | Woodford County JV B | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 20 |
8 | Indian Springs | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
James Whitten (Helena) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
2 | Homewood | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Indian Springs | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Alex Dickerson (Helena) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
5 | Smiths Station | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Woodford County JV B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Andrew Hayes (Helena) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
4 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | -0.25 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
5 | Smiths Station | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -0.5 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
6 | Woodford County JV B | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 20 | 4.5 | 1 | 9 | 90 |
Sasha Zannis (Helena) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 2.25 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
2 | Homewood | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Indian Springs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | -0.25 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
4 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 0 | 3 | 25 |
5 | Smiths Station | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2.5 | 1 | 5 | 50 |
8 | Indian Springs | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
Alex Foster (Helena) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Indian Springs | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -0.5 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
4 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
8 | Indian Springs | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brayden George (Helena) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
5 | Smiths Station | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Woodford County JV B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
Andy Hayes (Helena) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
2 | Homewood | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Indian Springs | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
8 | Indian Springs | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
J.P. Campbell (Hewitt-Trussville JV A) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
2 | Central/Clay County | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 3.75 | 0.5 | 4 | 75 |
3 | Gadsden City | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2.25 | 0.67 | 1.67 | 45 |
6 | Southside | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 100 |
7 | Spain Park | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 60 |
8 | Spain Park | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 80 |
9 | Smiths Station | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2.75 | 2 | 5 | 55 |
Christina Starkey (Hewitt-Trussville JV A) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Central/Clay County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Gadsden City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
6 | Southside | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Spain Park | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
8 | Spain Park | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Smiths Station | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Skyler Robinson (Hewitt-Trussville JV A) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Central/Clay County | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
3 | Gadsden City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Southside | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Spain Park | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Spain Park | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Smiths Station | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jacob Copham (Hewitt-Trussville JV A) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
2 | Central/Clay County | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
3 | Gadsden City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
6 | Southside | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 40 |
7 | Spain Park | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
8 | Spain Park | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
9 | Smiths Station | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
Sarah Prince (Hewitt-Trussville JV B) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Helena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
2 | Indian Springs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Homewood | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Smiths Station | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
5 | Woodford County JV B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
7 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wei Wei Guo (Hewitt-Trussville JV B) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Helena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
2 | Indian Springs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Homewood | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Smiths Station | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Woodford County JV B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
8 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Laura Phillips (Hewitt-Trussville JV B) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Helena | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 20 |
2 | Indian Springs | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1.75 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
3 | Homewood | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
4 | Smiths Station | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
5 | Woodford County JV B | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 3.75 | 0.5 | 4 | 75 |
7 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
8 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Juliana Eberhardt (Hewitt-Trussville JV B) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Helena | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
2 | Indian Springs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Homewood | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
4 | Smiths Station | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Woodford County JV B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
7 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 2.25 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
8 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
Robert Merchant (Homewood) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Indian Springs | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Helena | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 2.25 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
3 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Woodford County JV B | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2.75 | 0 | 6 | 55 |
6 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 2.25 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
7 | Smiths Station | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
8 | Altamont | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
Madelyn Cohn (Homewood) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
2 | Helena | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Woodford County JV B | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Landon Krall (Homewood) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Indian Springs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Helena | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 60 |
3 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 4.75 | 0 | 0 | 95 |
4 | Woodford County JV B | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 3.25 | 0 | 0 | 65 |
6 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.75 | 2 | 3 | 35 |
7 | Smiths Station | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1.75 | 0.5 | 2 | 35 |
8 | Altamont | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
Gabriel Kersetz (Homewood) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Indian Springs | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
6 | Oak Mountain | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
7 | Smiths Station | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Altamont | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Riley Donlon (Homewood) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Indian Springs | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Helena | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
3 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
4 | Woodford County JV B | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
6 | Oak Mountain | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Smiths Station | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Altamont | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Caleb McClendon (Homewood) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Indian Springs | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
2 | Helena | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
3 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
4 | Woodford County JV B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
6 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
7 | Smiths Station | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
8 | Altamont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anna McCormack (Indian Springs) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Homewood | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
3 | Helena | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Oak Mountain | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Smiths Station | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Woodford County JV B | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Helena | 0.55 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
9 | Altamont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Olivia Honeycutt (Indian Springs) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Homewood | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
3 | Helena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
5 | Oak Mountain | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
6 | Smiths Station | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Woodford County JV B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
8 | Helena | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1.11 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
9 | Altamont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Joseph Katz (Indian Springs) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Homewood | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2.5 | 1 | 5 | 50 |
2 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 4.25 | 0 | 9 | 85 |
3 | Helena | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
5 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
6 | Smiths Station | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 4.5 | 3 | 3.5 | 90 |
7 | Woodford County JV B | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 3.25 | 0 | 0 | 65 |
8 | Helena | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2.5 | 1 | 2.5 | 50 |
9 | Altamont | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 40 |
Andy Schwebel (Indian Springs) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Homewood | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 100 |
2 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2.75 | 2 | 5 | 55 |
3 | Helena | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 5.5 | 5 | 9 | 110 |
5 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 4.75 | 0 | 0 | 95 |
6 | Smiths Station | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 3.5 | 3 | 6 | 70 |
7 | Woodford County JV B | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1.75 | 0 | 4 | 35 |
8 | Helena | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1.25 | 0 | 1.33 | 25 |
9 | Altamont | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2.75 | 2 | 5 | 55 |
Kennedy T (Indian Springs) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Homewood | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Helena | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Smiths Station | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Woodford County JV B | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
8 | Helena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Yewon Lee (James Clemens) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Altamont | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 3.25 | 0 | 0 | 65 |
3 | Good Hope | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
4 | Woodford County JV A | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
6 | Oxford | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
7 | Vestavia Hills | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 2.75 | 0 | 0 | 55 |
8 | Gadsden City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
9 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
10 | Altamont | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1.75 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
Avani Singireddy (James Clemens) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
2 | Altamont | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
3 | Good Hope | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
4 | Woodford County JV A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
6 | Oxford | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 0 | 3 | 25 |
7 | Vestavia Hills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
8 | Gadsden City | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
9 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
10 | Altamont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | -0.25 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
Minh Phan (James Clemens) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 1 | 3 | 30 |
2 | Altamont | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
3 | Good Hope | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 3.5 | 1 | 3.5 | 70 |
4 | Woodford County JV A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
6 | Oxford | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 3.25 | 2 | 6 | 65 |
7 | Vestavia Hills | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2.5 | 1 | 5 | 50 |
8 | Gadsden City | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2.5 | 1 | 2.5 | 50 |
9 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
10 | Altamont | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1.75 | 0 | 4 | 35 |
Joshua Murphree (James Clemens) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
2 | Altamont | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
3 | Good Hope | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
4 | Woodford County JV A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | -0.25 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
6 | Oxford | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
7 | Vestavia Hills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Gadsden City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
9 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
10 | Altamont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ethan Xu (Liberty Middle) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | James Clemens | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.67 | 50 |
2 | Good Hope | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
3 | Altamont | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3.75 | 4 | 6 | 75 |
5 | Oxford | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2.25 | 2 | 4 | 45 |
6 | Vestavia Hills | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1.75 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
7 | Woodford County JV A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2.75 | 2 | 5 | 55 |
8 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 2.25 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
9 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1.25 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 25 |
Austen Wyche (Liberty Middle) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | James Clemens | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
2 | Good Hope | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2.5 | 1 | 5 | 50 |
3 | Altamont | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3.75 | 0 | 0 | 75 |
5 | Oxford | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1.25 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 25 |
6 | Vestavia Hills | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2.75 | 2 | 5 | 55 |
7 | Woodford County JV A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
8 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 60 |
9 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
Yuti Das (Liberty Middle) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | James Clemens | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2.75 | 0 | 0 | 55 |
2 | Good Hope | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 80 |
3 | Altamont | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
5 | Oxford | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4.25 | 0 | 0 | 85 |
6 | Vestavia Hills | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1.75 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
7 | Woodford County JV A | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 60 |
8 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3.5 | 0 | 0 | 70 |
9 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
Joshua Wang (Liberty Middle) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | James Clemens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
2 | Good Hope | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 1 | 3 | 30 |
3 | Altamont | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
5 | Oxford | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
6 | Vestavia Hills | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
7 | Woodford County JV A | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
8 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
9 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
Veronica Kloss (Oak Mountain) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Smiths Station | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
2 | Woodford County JV B | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 3.25 | 0 | 0 | 65 |
4 | Helena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
5 | Indian Springs | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
6 | Homewood | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Woodford County JV A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
9 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
10 | Smiths Station | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Houston Graham (Oak Mountain) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
7 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Lewis Fuller (Oak Mountain) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Smiths Station | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2.5 | 1 | 5 | 50 |
2 | Woodford County JV B | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 6.25 | 2 | 12 | 125 |
4 | Helena | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 20 | 5.25 | 2 | 10 | 105 |
5 | Indian Springs | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 40 |
6 | Homewood | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 5.25 | 0 | 0 | 105 |
7 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5.5 | 120 |
8 | Woodford County JV A | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 3.25 | 1.5 | 3 | 65 |
9 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 100 |
10 | Smiths Station | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 4.75 | 0 | 0 | 95 |
Will Beard (Oak Mountain) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
2 | Woodford County JV B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
5 | Indian Springs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Esme Soto-Cebballos (Oak Mountain) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Smiths Station | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
4 | Helena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
6 | Homewood | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
8 | Woodford County JV A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Smiths Station | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Houston Graham (Oak Mountain) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
2 | Woodford County JV B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Indian Springs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cade May (Oak Mountain) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Smiths Station | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Helena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
6 | Homewood | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
8 | Woodford County JV A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
10 | Smiths Station | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Claire Jones (Oxford) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Vestavia Hills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
2 | Woodford County JV A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | James Clemens | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
7 | Good Hope | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hunter Ballad (Oxford) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Vestavia Hills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | -0.25 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
2 | Woodford County JV A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 0 | 3 | 25 |
4 | Altamont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
6 | James Clemens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | -0.25 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
7 | Good Hope | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 1 | 3 | 30 |
Cloie Dale (Oxford) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Vestavia Hills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Altamont | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
5 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
6 | James Clemens | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
7 | Good Hope | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
McKinnlee Mata (Oxford) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
4 | Altamont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jessica Weldon (Oxford) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Vestavia Hills | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Woodford County JV A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
4 | Altamont | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
5 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
6 | James Clemens | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
7 | Good Hope | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1.25 | 0 | 1.33 | 25 |
Aaron Wiesbrook (Oxford) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
2 | Woodford County JV A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Altamont | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cole Lucas (Smiths Station) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Woodford County JV B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
4 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Helena | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
6 | Indian Springs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
7 | Homewood | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Vestavia Hills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Hewitt-Trussville JV A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
10 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mackenzie Ensley (Smiths Station) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 3.25 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 65 |
3 | Woodford County JV B | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 5.26 | 0 | 0 | 100 |
4 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 4.5 | 3 | 8 | 90 |
5 | Helena | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 4.75 | 0 | 0 | 95 |
6 | Indian Springs | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
7 | Homewood | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 80 |
8 | Vestavia Hills | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 3.5 | 1 | 3.5 | 70 |
9 | Hewitt-Trussville JV A | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 3.5 | 1 | 3.5 | 70 |
10 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2.75 | 0 | 6 | 55 |
Silas Harrison (Smiths Station) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 2.75 | 0 | 0 | 55 |
3 | Woodford County JV B | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 3.16 | 1 | 6 | 60 |
4 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 80 |
5 | Helena | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.67 | 5 |
6 | Indian Springs | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
7 | Homewood | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
8 | Vestavia Hills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0.75 | 0.5 | 1 | 15 |
9 | Hewitt-Trussville JV A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0.75 | 0.5 | 1 | 15 |
10 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
Jackson Lassiter (Southside) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Spain Park | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 0 | 3 | 25 |
4 | Central/Clay County | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 3.5 | 0 | 0 | 70 |
5 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2.75 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 55 |
6 | Hewitt-Trussville JV A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
7 | Gadsden City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Allison Ho (Southside) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Spain Park | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Central/Clay County | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
5 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
6 | Hewitt-Trussville JV A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Gadsden City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | -0.25 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
8 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brady Lockmiller (Southside) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Spain Park | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
4 | Central/Clay County | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1.75 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
5 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
6 | Hewitt-Trussville JV A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
7 | Gadsden City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
Eric Sanders (Southside) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
8 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kale Venn (Southside) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Spain Park | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Central/Clay County | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
5 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
6 | Hewitt-Trussville JV A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Gadsden City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | -0.5 | 0 | 0 | -10 |
8 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 5 |
Amy Yang (Spain Park) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Southside | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
4 | Gadsden City | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
5 | Central/Clay County | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 1.88 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
6 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Hewitt-Trussville JV A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
8 | Hewitt-Trussville JV A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Michael Peters (Spain Park) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Southside | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
4 | Gadsden City | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2.75 | 0 | 0 | 55 |
5 | Central/Clay County | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0.63 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
6 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
7 | Hewitt-Trussville JV A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
8 | Hewitt-Trussville JV A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
Reagan Lecroy (Spain Park) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Southside | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 3.5 | 1 | 7 | 70 |
4 | Gadsden City | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 40 |
5 | Central/Clay County | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2.19 | 0.5 | 2 | 35 |
6 | Sparkman 9 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 3.5 | 1 | 7 | 70 |
7 | Hewitt-Trussville JV A | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 100 |
8 | Hewitt-Trussville JV A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2.75 | 2 | 5 | 55 |
Caleb Ethridge (Sparkman 9) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Hewitt-Trussville JV A | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 2.25 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
2 | Gadsden City | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 4.75 | 0 | 0 | 95 |
3 | Central/Clay County | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1.75 | 0.5 | 2 | 35 |
5 | Southside | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 2.75 | 0 | 0 | 55 |
6 | Spain Park | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
8 | Southside | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.75 | 2 | 3 | 35 |
9 | James Clemens | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2.25 | 0 | 5 | 45 |
Eshan Pokhrel (Sparkman 9) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Hewitt-Trussville JV A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
2 | Gadsden City | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2.5 | 1 | 2.5 | 50 |
3 | Central/Clay County | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 100 |
5 | Southside | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1.75 | 0.5 | 2 | 35 |
6 | Spain Park | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2.25 | 0.67 | 1.67 | 45 |
8 | Southside | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1.5 | 1 | 1.5 | 30 |
9 | James Clemens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 5 |
Rebecca Jensen (Sparkman 9) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Hewitt-Trussville JV A | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 3.5 | 3 | 6 | 70 |
2 | Gadsden City | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
3 | Central/Clay County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Southside | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
6 | Spain Park | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
8 | Southside | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 60 |
9 | James Clemens | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.75 | 2 | 3 | 35 |
Andrew Goetz (Sparkman 9) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Hewitt-Trussville JV A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Gadsden City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Central/Clay County | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
5 | Southside | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Spain Park | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
8 | Southside | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | James Clemens | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Jason DiRusso (Vestavia Hills) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Oxford | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 20 | 3.25 | 0 | 7 | 65 |
3 | Woodford County JV A | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1.25 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 25 |
4 | Good Hope | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
5 | Altamont | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
6 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0.33 | 1 | 20 |
7 | James Clemens | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
8 | Smiths Station | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Savan Patel (Vestavia Hills) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Oxford | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 60 |
3 | Woodford County JV A | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
4 | Good Hope | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 5.5 | 1 | 11 | 110 |
5 | Altamont | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2.5 | 1 | 5 | 50 |
6 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
7 | James Clemens | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 2.75 | 0 | 0 | 55 |
8 | Smiths Station | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 4.5 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
Ella Archer (Vestavia Hills) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
1 | Oxford | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Woodford County JV A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Good Hope | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Altamont | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
6 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | James Clemens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Smiths Station | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bryant Craig (Woodford County JV A) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
2 | Oxford | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
3 | Vestavia Hills | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 0 | 3 | 25 |
4 | James Clemens | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 5.5 | 0 | 0 | 110 |
5 | Good Hope | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 5.75 | 0 | 0 | 115 |
6 | Altamont | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1.75 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
7 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
8 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 3.75 | 0 | 0 | 75 |
Jordan Patterson (Woodford County JV A) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
2 | Oxford | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
3 | Vestavia Hills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | James Clemens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
5 | Good Hope | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
6 | Altamont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
Reida Harrod (Woodford County JV A) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
2 | Oxford | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 20 | 4.5 | 1 | 9 | 90 |
3 | Vestavia Hills | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 80 |
4 | James Clemens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
5 | Good Hope | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 2.75 | 0 | 0 | 55 |
6 | Altamont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | -0.25 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
7 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
8 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
Nathan Jackson (Woodford County JV A) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
2 | Oxford | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
3 | Vestavia Hills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
4 | James Clemens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Good Hope | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Altamont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Liberty Middle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Charles Dugan (Woodford County JV B) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
2 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
3 | Smiths Station | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | -0.26 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
4 | Homewood | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
5 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 0 | 3 | 25 |
6 | Helena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
7 | Indian Springs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Colin McGowan (Woodford County JV B) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
2 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | -0.5 | 0 | 0 | -10 |
3 | Smiths Station | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Homewood | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
5 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
6 | Helena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
7 | Indian Springs | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
Cody Boesch (Woodford County JV B) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
2 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | -0.25 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
3 | Smiths Station | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 | -0.53 | 0 | 0 | -10 |
4 | Homewood | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
6 | Helena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
7 | Indian Springs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Kathryn Whitaker (Woodford County JV B) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | -5 | TUH | P / TU | P / N | G / N | Points |
2 | Oak Mountain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | -0.25 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
3 | Smiths Station | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Homewood | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Hewitt-Trussville JV B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
6 | Helena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
7 | Indian Springs | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |