Kevin Zhu (Jr) (Amador Valley) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Mountain Lakes $ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Thomas Jefferson MO | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | IMSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Matthew Lin (Jr) (Amador Valley) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Mountain Lakes $ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Thomas Jefferson MO | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | IMSA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Kyle Asta (Jr) (Barrington) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Maggie Walker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Strake Jesuit # | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
John Waldron (Sr) (Barrington) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Maggie Walker | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Strake Jesuit # | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Wilder Seitz (Jr) (Barrington) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Maggie Walker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Strake Jesuit # | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Matthew Lehmann (Sr) (Barrington) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Maggie Walker | 1 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 100 |
2 | Strake Jesuit # | 1 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 5.5 | 110 |
Abraham Holtermann (Fr) (Barrington) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Maggie Walker | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Strake Jesuit # | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
David Cohen (Jr) (Beavercreek) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Loyola | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Thomas Jefferson VA C # | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | Ithaca A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Robert Reid (Sr) (Beavercreek) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Loyola | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Thomas Jefferson VA C # | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Ithaca A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Ziyi Zuo (Jr) (Beavercreek) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Loyola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Thomas Jefferson VA C # | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Ithaca A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Hari Parameswaran (So) (Beavercreek) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Loyola | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
2 | Thomas Jefferson VA C # | 1 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 4 | 80 |
3 | Ithaca A | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
Daniel Wang (Jr) (Canyon Crest A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Lisgar B | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
2 | Detroit Catholic Central C | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Boopala Arul (Jr) (Canyon Crest A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Lisgar B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Detroit Catholic Central C | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Claire Lee (Jr) (Canyon Crest A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Lisgar B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Detroit Catholic Central C | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Jeffrey Qiu (Jr) (Canyon Crest A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Lisgar B | 1 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 5.5 | 110 |
2 | Detroit Catholic Central C | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
Alan Zhu (So) (Canyon Crest B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Singapore American | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Washington A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
George Cheng (Jr) (Canyon Crest B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Singapore American | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Washington A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Wesley Zhang (Fr) (Canyon Crest B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Singapore American | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Washington A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Raymond Song (Fr) (Canyon Crest B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Singapore American | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Washington A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Shreyank Kadadi (Fr) (Canyon Crest B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Singapore American | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Washington A | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 30 |
Ananth Panchamukhi (Sr) (Carbondale) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Marist | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Stevenson A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Michael Muzincich (Sr) (Carbondale) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Marist | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Stevenson A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Shaunie Talapatra (So) (Carbondale) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Marist | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Stevenson A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Jaden Lucas (Jr) (Carbondale) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Marist | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Stevenson A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Benjamin Tolley (Jr) (Carbondale) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Marist | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Stevenson A | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
Aristotle Vainikos (So) (Carl Sandburg) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Pi-oneers # | 1 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 4 | 80 |
2 | Richard Montgomery | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
Ben Walter (So) (Carl Sandburg) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Pi-oneers # | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Richard Montgomery | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 20 |
Sofia Vainikos (So) (Carl Sandburg) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Pi-oneers # | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Richard Montgomery | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Claudia Danowski (Jr) (Carl Sandburg) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Pi-oneers # | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Richard Montgomery | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Angela Vainikos (So) (Carl Sandburg) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Pi-oneers # | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Richard Montgomery | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Noah Crousore (Sr) (Cathedral Catholic) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | LASA | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Glasgow $ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | St. Thomas TX | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Paulina Nguyen (So) (Cathedral Catholic) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | LASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Glasgow $ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | St. Thomas TX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Keoni Rodriguez (Sr) (Cathedral Catholic) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | LASA | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Glasgow $ | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
3 | St. Thomas TX | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
Jorge Martin (Jr) (Cathedral Catholic) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | LASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Glasgow $ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | St. Thomas TX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Bradley Sweeney (Sr) (Cathedral Catholic) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | LASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Glasgow $ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | St. Thomas TX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Dominic Sprigg (So) (Cathedral Catholic) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | LASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Glasgow $ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | St. Thomas TX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tej Guttikonda (Sr) (Chattahoochee A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Sacred Heart | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
2 | Thomas Jefferson VA B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Abhinav Kumar (Sr) (Chattahoochee A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Sacred Heart | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Thomas Jefferson VA B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ashwin Ramaswami (Sr) (Chattahoochee A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Sacred Heart | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Thomas Jefferson VA B | 1 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 120 |
Aditi Choudhury (Sr) (Chattahoochee A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Sacred Heart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Thomas Jefferson VA B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Kevin Huang (Jr) (Chattahoochee A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Sacred Heart | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Thomas Jefferson VA B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Andy Luo (So) (Chattahoochee B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Orchard Farm $ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | University Lab Urbana | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
3 | Ed W Clark # | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Soham Kulkami (Jr) (Chattahoochee B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Orchard Farm $ | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
2 | University Lab Urbana | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
3 | Ed W Clark # | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
Niranjan Ramasekaran (Jr) (Chattahoochee B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Orchard Farm $ | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | University Lab Urbana | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
3 | Ed W Clark # | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Harrison Zhu (So) (Chattahoochee B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Orchard Farm $ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | University Lab Urbana | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Ed W Clark # | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
Chris Saroza (Sr) (Collins Hill) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Naperville North | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Olentangy Liberty | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
3 | Lehigh Valley $ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Indy Schieber (Sr) (Collins Hill) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Naperville North | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Olentangy Liberty | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Lehigh Valley $ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Daniel Nguyen (Sr) (Collins Hill) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Naperville North | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Olentangy Liberty | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Lehigh Valley $ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Connor Maguire (So) (Collins Hill) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Naperville North | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Olentangy Liberty | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
3 | Lehigh Valley $ | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Min Kim (Sr) (Collins Hill) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Naperville North | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Olentangy Liberty | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
3 | Lehigh Valley $ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
Rubin Park (Jr) (Collins Hill) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Naperville North | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Olentangy Liberty | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Lehigh Valley $ | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Archishman Sravankumar (Jr) (Cupertino) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Hunter A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Detroit Country Day | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Anirudh Krishnakumar (So) (Cupertino) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Hunter A | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Detroit Country Day | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Atul Ragunathan (Jr) (Cupertino) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Hunter A | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Detroit Country Day | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Srikar Boinapally (Sr) (Cupertino) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Hunter A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Detroit Country Day | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Emma Shearin (Sr) (Cupertino) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Hunter A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Detroit Country Day | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Anas Gondal (So) (Danville $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Johns Creek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Detroit Catholic Central A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Rock Bridge B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Daniel McAllister (Sr) (Danville $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Johns Creek | 1 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 100 |
2 | Detroit Catholic Central A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
3 | Rock Bridge B | 1 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 6 | 120 |
Sarah Goosey (Sr) (Danville $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Johns Creek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Detroit Catholic Central A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | Rock Bridge B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Eli Gooch (So) (Danville $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Johns Creek | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Detroit Catholic Central A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Rock Bridge B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Ben Skinner (Fr) (Davis) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | High Tech A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Detroit Catholic Central B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
James Hasson-Snell (Jr) (Davis) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | High Tech A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Detroit Catholic Central B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Ethan Skinner (Jr) (Davis) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | High Tech A | 1 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 4 | 80 |
2 | Detroit Catholic Central B | 1 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
Collin Fitzpatrick (Fr) (Davis) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | High Tech A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Detroit Catholic Central B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Will Lamarra (Sr) (Detroit Catholic Central A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Wayzata | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
2 | Danville $ | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
3 | Mather | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Robert Mansuetti (Sr) (Detroit Catholic Central A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Wayzata | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Danville $ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
3 | Mather | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Austin Morton (Sr) (Detroit Catholic Central A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Wayzata | 1 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 4.5 | 90 |
2 | Danville $ | 1 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 5.5 | 110 |
3 | Mather | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Robert Crawford (Jr) (Detroit Catholic Central A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Wayzata | 1 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
2 | Danville $ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
3 | Mather | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Nathaniel Pascual (Jr) (Detroit Catholic Central B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Stevenson A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Davis | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
Josh George (Sr) (Detroit Catholic Central B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Stevenson A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Davis | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
Lance Bassett (Jr) (Detroit Catholic Central B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Stevenson A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Davis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Jonah Fanning (Jr) (Detroit Catholic Central B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Stevenson A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Davis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Frank Womac (Jr) (Detroit Catholic Central C) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Thomas Jefferson VA C # | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Canyon Crest A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Loyola | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Ian Mascarenhas (Jr) (Detroit Catholic Central C) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Thomas Jefferson VA C # | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Canyon Crest A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | Loyola | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
David DeBacker (So) (Detroit Catholic Central C) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Thomas Jefferson VA C # | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
2 | Canyon Crest A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
3 | Loyola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Sean Gillikin (Jr) (Detroit Catholic Central C) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Thomas Jefferson VA C # | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Canyon Crest A | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
3 | Loyola | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Omer Siddiqui (Sr) (Detroit Country Day) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | University Lab Urbana | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Cupertino | 1 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
Rohit Misra (Sr) (Detroit Country Day) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | University Lab Urbana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Cupertino | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Rohan Gurram (Sr) (Detroit Country Day) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | University Lab Urbana | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Cupertino | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Krishan Amin (Sr) (Detroit Country Day) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | University Lab Urbana | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Cupertino | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
Christopher Gilmer-Hill (Jr) (Detroit Country Day) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | University Lab Urbana | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
2 | Cupertino | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
William Richey (Jr) (Dorman) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Trinity | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Waubonsie Valley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | Rock Bridge A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Sreya Pudi (Jr) (Dorman) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Trinity | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Waubonsie Valley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Rock Bridge A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Shub Mehta (Sr) (Dorman) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Trinity | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
2 | Waubonsie Valley | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
3 | Rock Bridge A | 1 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 4.5 | 90 |
Chandler Parks (Jr) (Dorman) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Trinity | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Waubonsie Valley | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
3 | Rock Bridge A | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
Lex Cooper (Sr) (Dorman) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Trinity | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Waubonsie Valley | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
3 | Rock Bridge A | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Clark Smith (Jr) (Dublin Scioto) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Ladue B | 1 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 10 | 200 |
2 | Emma Willard | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 5.5 | 110 |
Eddy Liu (Fr) (Dublin Scioto) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Ladue B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Emma Willard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Enoch Fu (Sr) (Dublin Scioto) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Ladue B | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Emma Willard | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Sanjay Medicherla (Jr) (Dublin Scioto) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Ladue B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Emma Willard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gabriel Pinto (So) (Dublin Scioto) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Ladue B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Emma Willard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Hannah Wang (Jr) (Dunbar A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Stevenson B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Homestead | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1.9 | 40 |
3 | Utica Academy | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Ananth Miller-Murthy (Sr) (Dunbar A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Stevenson B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Homestead | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Utica Academy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
David Ma (Jr) (Dunbar A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Stevenson B | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Homestead | 1 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 0.95 | 20 |
3 | Utica Academy | 1 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 4 | 80 |
Zsombor Gal (Jr) (Dunbar A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Stevenson B | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Homestead | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1.9 | 40 |
3 | Utica Academy | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
David Vulakh (Fr) (Dunbar B #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Southside B $ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | High Tech A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Angus Maske (So) (Dunbar B #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Southside B $ | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | High Tech A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Aneesh Kadambi (Fr) (Dunbar B #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Southside B $ | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | High Tech A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Shashank Bhatt (So) (Dunbar B #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Southside B $ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | High Tech A | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Eshaan Vakil (Fr) (Ed W Clark #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
2 | Hunter A | 1 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 7 | 140 |
3 | Chattahoochee B | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
Max Heller (So) (Emma Willard) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Strake Jesuit # | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Dublin Scioto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Maggie Walker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Katie Foster (Jr) (Emma Willard) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Strake Jesuit # | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Dublin Scioto | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Maggie Walker | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Yiyi Zhang (Jr) (Emma Willard) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Strake Jesuit # | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Dublin Scioto | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Maggie Walker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Katherine Chen (Jr) (Emma Willard) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Strake Jesuit # | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Dublin Scioto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Maggie Walker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Caroline Galt (Jr) (Emma Willard) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Strake Jesuit # | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Dublin Scioto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Maggie Walker | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 40 |
Heather Loepere (Jr) (Emma Willard) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Strake Jesuit # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Dublin Scioto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Maggie Walker | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 20 |
Asher Carr (Fr) (Fisher Catholic) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Lempa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Hannibal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Zach Vogel (Sr) (Fisher Catholic) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Lempa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Hannibal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Alex Blackston (Jr) (Fisher Catholic) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Lempa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Hannibal | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Carter Corcoran (Sr) (Fisher Catholic) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Lempa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Hannibal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Hunter Wotruba (Sr) (Fisher Catholic) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Lempa | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
2 | Hannibal | 1 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 5 | 100 |
Rajeev Nair (Jr) (Glasgow $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Thomas Jefferson MO | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Cathedral Catholic | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
3 | Mountain Lakes $ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Mason Reid (So) (Glasgow $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Thomas Jefferson MO | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Cathedral Catholic | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
3 | Mountain Lakes $ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Anish Patel (Sr) (Glasgow $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Thomas Jefferson MO | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
2 | Cathedral Catholic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Mountain Lakes $ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
Garrison Page (Jr) (Glasgow $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Thomas Jefferson MO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Cathedral Catholic | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Mountain Lakes $ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Donovan Mefford (Jr) (Hannibal) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Thomas Jefferson VA B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Fisher Catholic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Clayton Sims (Jr) (Hannibal) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Thomas Jefferson VA B | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Fisher Catholic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Jessica Stinson (So) (Hannibal) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Thomas Jefferson VA B | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Fisher Catholic | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Ruby Roisum (So) (Hannibal) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Thomas Jefferson VA B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Fisher Catholic | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Gavin Booth (Jr) (Hannibal) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Thomas Jefferson VA B | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Fisher Catholic | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Anjali Nambrath (Sr) (High Tech A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Davis | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
2 | Dunbar B # | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Douglas Simons (Jr) (High Tech A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Davis | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Dunbar B # | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Michael Li (So) (High Tech A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Davis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Dunbar B # | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
Samuel Kao (Sr) (High Tech A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Davis | 1 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 80 |
2 | Dunbar B # | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
Eric Zheng (So) (High Tech B #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Simon Kenton | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Ladue B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Darren Petrosino (So) (High Tech B #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Simon Kenton | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Ladue B | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
Ivy Wang (So) (High Tech B #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Simon Kenton | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 20 |
2 | Ladue B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Steven Liu (So) (High Tech B #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Simon Kenton | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Ladue B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Adrian Thamburaj (So) (High Tech B #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Simon Kenton | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Ladue B | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Brandon Herren (Sr) (Homestead) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Waubonsie Valley | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Dunbar A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1.43 | 30 |
William Scott (Sr) (Homestead) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Waubonsie Valley | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Dunbar A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1.43 | 30 |
Alistair Gray (Jr) (Homestead) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Waubonsie Valley | 1 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 6 | 120 |
2 | Dunbar A | 1 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2.86 | 60 |
Wade Wong (Jr) (Homestead) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Waubonsie Valley | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Dunbar A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0.48 | 10 |
Lily Hamer (Sr) (Homewood-Flossmoor) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Washington A | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Wilmington Charter # | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
Declan Cawley (Jr) (Homewood-Flossmoor) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Washington A | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Wilmington Charter # | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 20 |
Nathaniel Bouchie (Sr) (Homewood-Flossmoor) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Washington A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Wilmington Charter # | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Thomas Simon (Sr) (Homewood-Flossmoor) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Washington A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Wilmington Charter # | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Ethan Bosch (Jr) (Homewood-Flossmoor) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Washington A | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 30 |
2 | Wilmington Charter # | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Michael Bonthron (Sr) (Homewood-Flossmoor) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Washington A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Wilmington Charter # | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Chloe Levine (Jr) (Hunter A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Cupertino | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Ed W Clark # | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Sam Brochin (Jr) (Hunter A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Cupertino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Ed W Clark # | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Luke Tierney (Sr) (Hunter A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Cupertino | 1 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 4.5 | 90 |
2 | Ed W Clark # | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
Abishrant Panday (Jr) (Hunter A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Cupertino | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Ed W Clark # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Ada-Marie Gutierrez (Jr) (Hunter B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Metea Valley | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Ladue A # | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Norman | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
Daniel Ma (So) (Hunter B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Metea Valley | 1 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 4.5 | 90 |
2 | Ladue A # | 1 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 120 |
3 | Norman | 1 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 7 | 140 |
Jeremy Kim (Fr) (Hunter B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Metea Valley | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Ladue A # | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
3 | Norman | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Gilad Avrahami (Jr) (Hunter B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Metea Valley | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Ladue A # | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | Norman | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Rachel Yang (MS) (Hunter B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Metea Valley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Ladue A # | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 20 |
3 | Norman | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
Shivani Sharma (Jr) (IMSA) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | St. Thomas TX | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | LASA | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Amador Valley | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 20 |
Nathaniel Smith (Sr) (IMSA) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | St. Thomas TX | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | LASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Amador Valley | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
Hanson Hao (So) (IMSA) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | St. Thomas TX | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | LASA | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
3 | Amador Valley | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Alex Orlov (Sr) (IMSA) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | St. Thomas TX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | LASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Amador Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pranav Sivakumar (Sr) (IMSA) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | St. Thomas TX | 1 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 5.5 | 110 |
2 | LASA | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
3 | Amador Valley | 1 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 120 |
Rebecca Mathew (Jr) (IMSA) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | St. Thomas TX | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | LASA | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Amador Valley | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Luc Wetherbee (Sr) (Ithaca A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Phillips Academy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Lisgar B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
3 | Beavercreek | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Daniel Xu (Sr) (Ithaca A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Phillips Academy | 1 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
2 | Lisgar B | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
3 | Beavercreek | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
Casey Wetherbee (Sr) (Ithaca A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Phillips Academy | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
2 | Lisgar B | 1 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 4 | 80 |
3 | Beavercreek | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
Andrey Shakhzadyan (Sr) (Ithaca A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Phillips Academy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Lisgar B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Beavercreek | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
James Park (Sr) (Ithaca B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Rock Bridge B | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
2 | Johns Creek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | Rockford Auburn | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Vaynu Kadiyali (So) (Ithaca B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Rock Bridge B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Johns Creek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Rockford Auburn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Isaiah Gutman (So) (Ithaca B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Rock Bridge B | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Johns Creek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | Rockford Auburn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Justin Tan (So) (Ithaca B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Rock Bridge B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Johns Creek | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Rockford Auburn | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Heng Qi (Fr) (Johns Creek) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Danville $ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Ithaca B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Wayzata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Grace Rarer (Jr) (Johns Creek) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Danville $ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Ithaca B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | Wayzata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Sarah McWhirter (So) (Johns Creek) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Danville $ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Ithaca B | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
3 | Wayzata | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
Mahant Malempati (Jr) (Johns Creek) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Danville $ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Ithaca B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Wayzata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Andrew Liang (sr) (Johns Creek) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Danville $ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Ithaca B | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
3 | Wayzata | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Neha Subramanian (So) (Johns Creek) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Danville $ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Ithaca B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Wayzata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Michael Von Driska (Jr) (Keith Country Day) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Southside A $ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | William Harrison | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Jacob Emrich-Muise (Jr) (Keith Country Day) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Southside A $ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | William Harrison | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kristie Bodak (Sr) (Keith Country Day) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Southside A $ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | William Harrison | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Haley Shaw (Jr) (Keith Country Day) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Southside A $ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | William Harrison | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Cooper Roh (MS) (Keith Country Day) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Southside A $ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | William Harrison | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Isabella Falsetti (Jr) (Keith Country Day) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Southside A $ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | William Harrison | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cass Plowman (Sr) (LASA) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Cathedral Catholic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | IMSA | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
3 | Thomas Jefferson MO | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Graham Stockton (Jr) (LASA) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Cathedral Catholic | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | IMSA | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
3 | Thomas Jefferson MO | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
Ujwal Punyamurtula (Sr) (LASA) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Cathedral Catholic | 1 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 5.5 | 110 |
2 | IMSA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Thomas Jefferson MO | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Nishanth Kalavakolanu (Sr) (LASA) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Cathedral Catholic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | IMSA | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
3 | Thomas Jefferson MO | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Shane Pauker (Sr) (La Jolla) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | St. Joseph IN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Lempa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Jennifer Andrey (So) (La Jolla) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | St. Joseph IN | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Lempa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
James Malouf (Sr) (La Jolla) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | St. Joseph IN | 1 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 6 | 120 |
2 | Lempa | 1 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
Sam Kaseff (So) (La Jolla) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | St. Joseph IN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Lempa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Raj Paul (So) (Ladue A #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Olentangy Liberty | 1 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 80 |
2 | Hunter B | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Moses Shindler (So) (Ladue A #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Olentangy Liberty | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Hunter B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Akshay Govindan (So) (Ladue A #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Olentangy Liberty | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Hunter B | 1 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
Jack Madden (So) (Ladue A #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Olentangy Liberty | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Hunter B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Philip Adams (Sr) (Ladue B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Dublin Scioto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | High Tech B # | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
3 | Strake Jesuit # | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Charlie Loitman (Jr) (Ladue B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Dublin Scioto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | High Tech B # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
3 | Strake Jesuit # | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
William Gorski (Jr) (Ladue B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Dublin Scioto | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | High Tech B # | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Strake Jesuit # | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Glen Morgenstern (Jr) (Ladue B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Dublin Scioto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | High Tech B # | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
3 | Strake Jesuit # | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Alex Schmidt (Jr) (Lehigh Valley $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Norman | 1 | 5 | 12 | 20 | 11 | 220 |
2 | Metea Valley | 1 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 6.5 | 130 |
3 | Collins Hill | 1 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 8 | 160 |
Lucas Larkin (Sr) (Lehigh Valley $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Norman | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Metea Valley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Collins Hill | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Jonathan Panton (Sr) (Lempa) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Fisher Catholic | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
2 | La Jolla | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Kevin Kodama (So) (Lempa) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Fisher Catholic | 1 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 4.5 | 90 |
2 | La Jolla | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
Warren Scales-Burgos (Sr) (Lempa) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Fisher Catholic | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | La Jolla | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Sanjeev Venkatesan (Sr) (Lempa) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Fisher Catholic | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | La Jolla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Anishka Bandara (Sr) (Lempa) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Fisher Catholic | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | La Jolla | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
Joshua Lane (Sr) (Lisgar A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Northwest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Northmont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Colin Veevers (Jr) (Lisgar A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Northwest | 1 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 5 | 100 |
2 | Northmont | 1 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
Gareth Adamson (Sr) (Lisgar A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Northwest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Northmont | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Sheena Li (Sr) (Lisgar A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Northwest | 1 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 80 |
2 | Northmont | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
William Von Herff (Sr) (Lisgar B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Canyon Crest A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Ithaca A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Thomas Jefferson VA C # | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
Felipe Bemfica (Sr) (Lisgar B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Canyon Crest A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Ithaca A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | Thomas Jefferson VA C # | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Olive Nugent (Jr) (Lisgar B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Canyon Crest A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Ithaca A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Thomas Jefferson VA C # | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Thomas Mennill (So) (Lisgar B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Canyon Crest A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Ithaca A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Thomas Jefferson VA C # | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Jack Nugent (Fr) (Loyola) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Beavercreek | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Phillips Academy | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Detroit Catholic Central C | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Jack Mayer (Sr) (Loyola) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Beavercreek | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Phillips Academy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
3 | Detroit Catholic Central C | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Michael Finnegan (Sr) (Loyola) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Beavercreek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Phillips Academy | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
3 | Detroit Catholic Central C | 1 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 4.5 | 90 |
Patryk Kolodziej (Jr) (Loyola) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Beavercreek | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Phillips Academy | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
3 | Detroit Catholic Central C | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Sean Sumugat (So) (Loyola) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Beavercreek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Phillips Academy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Detroit Catholic Central C | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Akshata Pisharody (Sr) (Maggie Walker) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Barrington | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Simon Kenton | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
3 | Emma Willard | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Parth Kotak (Sr) (Maggie Walker) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Barrington | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Simon Kenton | 1 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
3 | Emma Willard | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Catherine Qian (Jr) (Maggie Walker) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Barrington | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Simon Kenton | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Emma Willard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Christian Moore (Sr) (Maggie Walker) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Barrington | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Simon Kenton | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
3 | Emma Willard | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
Ben Wise (Jr) (Marist) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Carbondale | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
2 | Southside B $ | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
Christina Shin (Sr) (Marist) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Carbondale | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Southside B $ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Julia Tong (Jr) (Mather) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Rockford Auburn | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Rock Bridge B | 1 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 5.5 | 110 |
3 | Detroit Catholic Central A | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Michael Borecki (Sr) (Mather) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Rockford Auburn | 1 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 4.5 | 90 |
2 | Rock Bridge B | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
3 | Detroit Catholic Central A | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
Arpan Laha (Sr) (Metea Valley) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Hunter B | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Lehigh Valley $ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Olentangy Liberty | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Ishan Shah (Jr) (Metea Valley) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Hunter B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Lehigh Valley $ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Olentangy Liberty | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kieran Kaempan (Sr) (Metea Valley) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Hunter B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Lehigh Valley $ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | Olentangy Liberty | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Nick Kaminsky (Jr) (Metea Valley) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Hunter B | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Lehigh Valley $ | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
3 | Olentangy Liberty | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
Arjun Sundararajan (Jr) (Metea Valley) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Hunter B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Lehigh Valley $ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | Olentangy Liberty | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
John John Groger (Fr) (Miami Valley #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Thomas Jefferson VA A | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | NCSSM | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
William Groger (MS) (Miami Valley #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Thomas Jefferson VA A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | NCSSM | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
Pratik Mishra (Sr) (Middlesex County Academy) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | St. Johns TX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Woodford | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Vraj Patel (Sr) (Middlesex County Academy) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | St. Johns TX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Woodford | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Abhinav Singh (Sr) (Middlesex County Academy) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | St. Johns TX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Woodford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ayush Parikh (Sr) (Middlesex County Academy) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | St. Johns TX | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Woodford | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Nirmal Prakash (Sr) (Middlesex County Academy) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | St. Johns TX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Woodford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anthony Wang (Sr) (Middlesex County Academy) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | St. Johns TX | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Woodford | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
Lucy Horowitz (Fr) (Mountain Lakes $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Amador Valley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | St. Thomas TX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Glasgow $ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Anita Shanker (So) (Mountain Lakes $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Amador Valley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | St. Thomas TX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Glasgow $ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Ron Mucci (Sr) (Mountain Lakes $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Amador Valley | 1 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 4.5 | 90 |
2 | St. Thomas TX | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
3 | Glasgow $ | 1 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 5.5 | 110 |
Jared Goldfischer (Sr) (Mountain Lakes $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Amador Valley | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | St. Thomas TX | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | Glasgow $ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Stephen Schmidt (Jr) (NCSSM) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Wilmington Charter # | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Miami Valley # | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Washington A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Nolan Miranda (Sr) (NCSSM) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Wilmington Charter # | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 20 |
2 | Miami Valley # | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Washington A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Jonathan Moul (Jr) (NCSSM) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Wilmington Charter # | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Miami Valley # | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Washington A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
William Elder (Jr) (NCSSM) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Wilmington Charter # | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Miami Valley # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
3 | Washington A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Kevin Zhou (Sr) (NCSSM) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Wilmington Charter # | 1 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 4 | 80 |
2 | Miami Valley # | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
3 | Washington A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Jenna Israel (Sr) (NCSSM) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Wilmington Charter # | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Miami Valley # | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 20 |
3 | Washington A | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
Jakob Myers (Sr) (Naperville North) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Collins Hill | 1 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 160 |
2 | Norman | 1 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 6.5 | 130 |
Emily Hou (Jr) (Naperville North) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Collins Hill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Norman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jason Hu (Jr) (Naperville North) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Collins Hill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Norman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Shawn Yoshida (Sr) (Naperville North) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Collins Hill | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Norman | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Jacob Fisher (Jr) (Naperville North) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Collins Hill | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Norman | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Kelvin Li (Sr) (Naperville North) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Collins Hill | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Norman | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Jasper Johnston (Sr) (Norman) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Lehigh Valley $ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Naperville North | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Hunter B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brian Thompson (Jr) (Norman) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Lehigh Valley $ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Naperville North | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | Hunter B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Luke Fronheiser (So) (Norman) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Lehigh Valley $ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Naperville North | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Hunter B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Will Cohen (Sr) (Norman) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Lehigh Valley $ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Naperville North | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Hunter B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Jake Perry (Jr) (Norman) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Lehigh Valley $ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Naperville North | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Hunter B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Shengran Zhou (Fr) (Norman) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Lehigh Valley $ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Naperville North | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Hunter B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Zach Weeks (MS) (Northmont) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | William Harrison | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Lisgar A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Kara Combs (Sr) (Northmont) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | William Harrison | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
2 | Lisgar A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Sean Scranton (MS) (Northmont) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | William Harrison | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Lisgar A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Ryan Laing (Jr) (Northmont) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | William Harrison | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Lisgar A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Varun Vangala (So) (Northview #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Westview | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Northwest | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Amshu Chakragiri (So) (Northview #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Westview | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Northwest | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Evan Ouyang (So) (Northview #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Westview | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Northwest | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 20 |
Ayush Nene (So) (Northview #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Westview | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Northwest | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 20 |
Akaash Para (So) (Northview #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Westview | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Northwest | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
Darren Schmidt (Sr) (Northwest) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Lisgar A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Northview # | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | William Harrison | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Joey Briggs (Sr) (Northwest) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Lisgar A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Northview # | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | William Harrison | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Patrick Collins (Sr) (Northwest) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Lisgar A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Northview # | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | William Harrison | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Tyler Warren (Sr) (Northwest) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Lisgar A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Northview # | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
3 | William Harrison | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Noah Martin (Sr) (Northwest) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Lisgar A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Northview # | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
3 | William Harrison | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Matthew Brewer (Sr) (Northwest) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Lisgar A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Northview # | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | William Harrison | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Nayan Patel (Sr) (Olentangy Liberty) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Ladue A # | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Collins Hill | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | Metea Valley | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Celia Zhang (Sr) (Olentangy Liberty) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Ladue A # | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Collins Hill | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Metea Valley | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Anna Pyo (Sr) (Olentangy Liberty) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Ladue A # | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Collins Hill | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Metea Valley | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Ini Ntukidem (Sr) (Olentangy Liberty) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Ladue A # | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Collins Hill | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Metea Valley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Taylor Payne (Jr) (Orchard Farm $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Chattahoochee B | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Sidney $ | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Will Runion (Sr) (Orchard Farm $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Chattahoochee B | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Sidney $ | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
Tyler Woosencraft (Sr) (Orchard Farm $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Chattahoochee B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Sidney $ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Josie Wagner (Jr) (Orchard Farm $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Chattahoochee B | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Sidney $ | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Brayden Diver (Sr) (Orchard Farm $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Chattahoochee B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Sidney $ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Sam He (Sr) (Phillips Academy) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Ithaca A | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Loyola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Brandon Qi (Jr) (Phillips Academy) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Ithaca A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Loyola | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
Eric You (Jr) (Phillips Academy) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Ithaca A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Loyola | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Carson Teitler (Jr) (Phillips Academy) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Ithaca A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Loyola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Josh Rollin (Fr) (Pi-oneers #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Carl Sandburg | 1 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 80 |
2 | Rancho Bernardo | 1 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 80 |
Claire Ahn (So) (Rancho Bernardo) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Woodford | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Pi-oneers # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Aaron Applegate (Jr) (Rancho Bernardo) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Woodford | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Pi-oneers # | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Sansar Yogi (Sr) (Rancho Bernardo) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Woodford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Pi-oneers # | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Omar El-Sabrout (Sr) (Rancho Bernardo) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Woodford | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Pi-oneers # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Bryan Ugaz (Sr) (Rancho Bernardo) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Woodford | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
2 | Pi-oneers # | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
Alex Hu (Jr) (Richard Montgomery) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Washington B | 1 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 100 |
2 | Carl Sandburg | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
Adam Howlett (Jr) (Richard Montgomery) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Washington B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Carl Sandburg | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
Kevin Lu (So) (Richard Montgomery) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Washington B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Carl Sandburg | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Naveen Raman (Jr) (Richard Montgomery) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Washington B | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Carl Sandburg | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Thomas White (Sr) (Rock Bridge A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Utica Academy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Stevenson B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Dorman | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Nathan Kempf (Sr) (Rock Bridge A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Utica Academy | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Stevenson B | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
3 | Dorman | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Bryan Carrasco (Sr) (Rock Bridge A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Utica Academy | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Stevenson B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
3 | Dorman | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Rucsanda Juncu (Sr) (Rock Bridge A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Utica Academy | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Stevenson B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | Dorman | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
William Vradenburg (Fr) (Rock Bridge B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Ithaca B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Mather | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | Danville $ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Maryam Bledsoe (Sr) (Rock Bridge B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Ithaca B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Mather | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Danville $ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Bridger Bjornstrom (Sr) (Rock Bridge B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Ithaca B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Mather | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Danville $ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Morad Suliman (Jr) (Rockford Auburn) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Mather | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Wayzata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Ithaca B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Ethan Strombeck (So) (Rockford Auburn) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Mather | 1 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 6 | 120 |
2 | Wayzata | 1 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 80 |
3 | Ithaca B | 1 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 6 | 120 |
Leif Verace (So) (Rockford Auburn) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Mather | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Wayzata | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Ithaca B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Lilly Chavez (So) (Rockford Auburn) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Mather | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Wayzata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Ithaca B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Devin Humphreys (Sr) (Sacred Heart) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Chattahoochee A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | St. Joseph IN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Madelon Humphreys (Fr) (Sacred Heart) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Chattahoochee A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | St. Joseph IN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lesley Armah (Fr) (Sacred Heart) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Chattahoochee A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | St. Joseph IN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Henry Armah (Jr) (Sacred Heart) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Chattahoochee A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | St. Joseph IN | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
Wendy Erickson (Sr) (Sacred Heart) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Chattahoochee A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | St. Joseph IN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Andrew Mitchell (Sr) (Sidney $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
2 | Orchard Farm $ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
NourEddine Hijazi (Sr) (Sidney $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
2 | Orchard Farm $ | 1 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 4 | 80 |
Whitney Petty (Fr) (Sidney $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
2 | Orchard Farm $ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Oliver Marchus (So) (Sidney $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
2 | Orchard Farm $ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Nicholas Griffey (Jr) (Simon Kenton) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | High Tech B # | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Maggie Walker | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Emily Girard (So) (Simon Kenton) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | High Tech B # | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Maggie Walker | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Sam Roberts (Sr) (Simon Kenton) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | High Tech B # | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Maggie Walker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Chelsea Russell (Sr) (Simon Kenton) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | High Tech B # | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Maggie Walker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Arjun Joshi (Sr) (Singapore American) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Canyon Crest B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Thomas Jefferson VA A | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Katherine Enright (Jr) (Singapore American) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Canyon Crest B | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
2 | Thomas Jefferson VA A | 1 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 80 |
Tanvi Dutta Gupta (Jr) (Singapore American) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Canyon Crest B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Thomas Jefferson VA A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Rohan Jasani (So) (Singapore American) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Canyon Crest B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Thomas Jefferson VA A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Ethan Magnuson (Sr) (Southside A $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Keith Country Day | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
2 | Westview | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Irene Williams (Sr) (Southside A $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Keith Country Day | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Westview | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Annabelle Yang (Sr) (Southside A $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Keith Country Day | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
2 | Westview | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Hasna Karim (Sr) (Southside A $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Keith Country Day | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
2 | Westview | 1 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 80 |
Dang Nguyen (Sr) (Southside B $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Dunbar B # | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Marist | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Melody Hong (Sr) (Southside B $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Dunbar B # | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Marist | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Lijing Yao (Sr) (Southside B $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Dunbar B # | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Marist | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Cathy Chi (Sr) (Southside B $) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Dunbar B # | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Marist | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Raunak Kundagrami (So) (St. Johns TX) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Middlesex County Academy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Washington B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Andy Huff (Sr) (St. Johns TX) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Middlesex County Academy | 1 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 6 | 120 |
2 | Washington B | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Aileen Zhang (Sr) (St. Johns TX) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Middlesex County Academy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Washington B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Shomik Ghose (So) (St. Johns TX) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Middlesex County Academy | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Washington B | 1 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 4.5 | 90 |
Will Spretnjak (Sr) (St. Joseph IN) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | La Jolla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Sacred Heart | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Reed Oei (Sr) (St. Joseph IN) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | La Jolla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Sacred Heart | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Gus Desch (Sr) (St. Joseph IN) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | La Jolla | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Sacred Heart | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Tomas Aguilar-Fraga (So) (St. Joseph IN) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | La Jolla | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Sacred Heart | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Tyler McStravick (So) (St. Thomas TX) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | IMSA | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Mountain Lakes $ | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
3 | Cathedral Catholic | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
Nate Belcher (Jr) (St. Thomas TX) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | IMSA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Mountain Lakes $ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
3 | Cathedral Catholic | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
Kenny Dang (Jr) (St. Thomas TX) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | IMSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Mountain Lakes $ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | Cathedral Catholic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Adam Lawrence (Sr) (St. Thomas TX) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | IMSA | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Mountain Lakes $ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Cathedral Catholic | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Young Lee (Sr) (Stevenson A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Detroit Catholic Central B | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Carbondale | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Deepak Moparthi (Jr) (Stevenson A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Detroit Catholic Central B | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
2 | Carbondale | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Ali Saeed (Sr) (Stevenson A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Detroit Catholic Central B | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Carbondale | 1 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 140 |
Govind Prabhakar (Fr) (Stevenson A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Detroit Catholic Central B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
2 | Carbondale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Ani Nuthalapati (So) (Stevenson B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Dunbar A | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Rock Bridge A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Waubonsie Valley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Shamsheer Rana (Jr) (Stevenson B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Dunbar A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Rock Bridge A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Waubonsie Valley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Conrad Oberhaus (Jr) (Stevenson B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Dunbar A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Rock Bridge A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | Waubonsie Valley | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
Healy Kogan (Fr) (Stevenson B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Dunbar A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Rock Bridge A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Waubonsie Valley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Akash Kumar (Fr) (Stevenson B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Dunbar A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Rock Bridge A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Waubonsie Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
John Luke Broussard (So) (Strake Jesuit #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Emma Willard | 1 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 4.5 | 90 |
2 | Barrington | 1 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 80 |
3 | Ladue B | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Robert Condron (Fr) (Strake Jesuit #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Emma Willard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Barrington | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Ladue B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Joshua Hew (So) (Strake Jesuit #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Emma Willard | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
2 | Barrington | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | Ladue B | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Sean Doyle (So) (Strake Jesuit #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Emma Willard | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Barrington | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Ladue B | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Garrison Henkle (Sr) (Thomas Jefferson MO) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Glasgow $ | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Amador Valley | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
3 | LASA | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Jonathan Barnes (Sr) (Thomas Jefferson MO) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Glasgow $ | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Amador Valley | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
3 | LASA | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Savannah Dillard (Fr) (Thomas Jefferson MO) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Glasgow $ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Amador Valley | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
3 | LASA | 1 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 5 | 100 |
Joey Cascone (Sr) (Thomas Jefferson MO) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Glasgow $ | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Amador Valley | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
3 | LASA | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
Lex Baird (Sr) (Thomas Jefferson MO) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Glasgow $ | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Amador Valley | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
3 | LASA | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Lane Wilson (So) (Thomas Jefferson MO) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Glasgow $ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Amador Valley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | LASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Fred Zhang (So) (Thomas Jefferson VA A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Miami Valley # | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
2 | Singapore American | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Rohan Hegde (Jr) (Thomas Jefferson VA A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Miami Valley # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Singapore American | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Grant Li (Jr) (Thomas Jefferson VA A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Miami Valley # | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Singapore American | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Kevin Wang (So) (Thomas Jefferson VA A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Miami Valley # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Singapore American | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Ben Xu (So) (Thomas Jefferson VA B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Hannibal | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Chattahoochee A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Andrew Wang (Jr) (Thomas Jefferson VA B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Hannibal | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Chattahoochee A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
James Kuang (So) (Thomas Jefferson VA B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Hannibal | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Chattahoochee A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Ruyan Zhang (Sr) (Thomas Jefferson VA B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Hannibal | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Chattahoochee A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alex Howe (Jr) (Thomas Jefferson VA B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Hannibal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Chattahoochee A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Prithvi Nathan (Fr) (Thomas Jefferson VA C #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Detroit Catholic Central C | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Beavercreek | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | Lisgar B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
William Wang (Fr) (Thomas Jefferson VA C #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Detroit Catholic Central C | 1 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 80 |
2 | Beavercreek | 1 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
3 | Lisgar B | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Nishanth Anand (So) (Thomas Jefferson VA C #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Detroit Catholic Central C | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
2 | Beavercreek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Lisgar B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Julia Zhou (So) (Thomas Jefferson VA C #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Detroit Catholic Central C | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Beavercreek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | Lisgar B | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Davis Lister (Jr) (Trinity) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Dorman | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Utica Academy | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
Will Kingham (Jr) (Trinity) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Dorman | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Utica Academy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Ignacio Lopez Gaffney (Jr) (Trinity) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Dorman | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Utica Academy | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Jake Fisher (Jr) (Trinity) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Dorman | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Utica Academy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Robert Nagel (So) (University Lab Urbana) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Detroit Country Day | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Chattahoochee B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Andrew Steltzer (Sr) (University Lab Urbana) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Detroit Country Day | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Chattahoochee B | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
Reed Phillips (Jr) (University Lab Urbana) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Detroit Country Day | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Chattahoochee B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Matthew Tang (Fr) (University Lab Urbana) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Detroit Country Day | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Chattahoochee B | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Tim Cho (So) (University Lab Urbana) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Detroit Country Day | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Chattahoochee B | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Natalie Crossen (Jr) (Utica Academy) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Rock Bridge A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Trinity | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | Dunbar A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Nick Borchich (So) (Utica Academy) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Rock Bridge A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Trinity | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Dunbar A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Collin Syler (Sr) (Utica Academy) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Rock Bridge A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Trinity | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
3 | Dunbar A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
Tyler Nguyen (Jr) (Utica Academy) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Rock Bridge A | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Trinity | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | Dunbar A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Erdem Ozdemir (So) (Utica Academy) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Rock Bridge A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Trinity | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Dunbar A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Matt Chalem (Sr) (Washington A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Canyon Crest B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | NCSSM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Cole Phinney (Sr) (Washington A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Canyon Crest B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | NCSSM | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Matt Dew (Sr) (Washington A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | Canyon Crest B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | NCSSM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Joe Stitz (Sr) (Washington A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 80 |
2 | Canyon Crest B | 1 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 5 | 100 |
3 | NCSSM | 1 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 7.5 | 150 |
James Collier (So) (Washington B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Richard Montgomery | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
2 | St. Johns TX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Spencer Johnson (Sr) (Washington B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Richard Montgomery | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | St. Johns TX | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Jonathan Amlong (Jr) (Washington B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Richard Montgomery | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | St. Johns TX | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Carrie Derner (Jr) (Washington B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Richard Montgomery | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | St. Johns TX | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Addison Hagerman (Sr) (Waubonsie Valley) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Homestead | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Dorman | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | Stevenson B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Andrew Du (Fr) (Waubonsie Valley) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Homestead | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Dorman | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Stevenson B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Brian Kalathiveetil (Sr) (Waubonsie Valley) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Homestead | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Dorman | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
3 | Stevenson B | 1 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 7 | 140 |
Sidarth Rajan (So) (Waubonsie Valley) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Homestead | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Dorman | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Stevenson B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Michael Li (Jr) (Wayzata) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Detroit Catholic Central A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Rockford Auburn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
3 | Johns Creek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Pranav Maddula (Sr) (Wayzata) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Detroit Catholic Central A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Rockford Auburn | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
3 | Johns Creek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Brian Lin (Fr) (Wayzata) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Detroit Catholic Central A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Rockford Auburn | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
3 | Johns Creek | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Ashmita Sarma (Sr) (Wayzata) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Detroit Catholic Central A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Rockford Auburn | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
3 | Johns Creek | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Chaitanya Kore (Sr) (Westview) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Northview # | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Southside A $ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Rahul Keyal (Sr) (Westview) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Northview # | 1 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 6 | 120 |
2 | Southside A $ | 1 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 4.5 | 90 |
Shivank Nayak (Sr) (Westview) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Northview # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Southside A $ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Kevin Yu (Jr) (Westview) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Northview # | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Southside A $ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Agustin Garcia (Sr) (William Harrison) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Northmont | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
2 | Keith Country Day | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
3 | Northwest | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Jon Hillery (Jr) (William Harrison) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Northmont | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Keith Country Day | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Northwest | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Thomas Kennell (Sr) (William Harrison) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Northmont | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
2 | Keith Country Day | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
3 | Northwest | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Jacob Schwartz (Jr) (William Harrison) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Northmont | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Keith Country Day | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Northwest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ben Anthony (Sr) (William Harrison) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Northmont | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Keith Country Day | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
3 | Northwest | 1 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 4 | 80 |
Raghav Garg (Fr) (Wilmington Charter #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | NCSSM | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Anthony Lee (Fr) (Wilmington Charter #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | NCSSM | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Sohum Shenoy (So) (Wilmington Charter #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | NCSSM | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
2 | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
Aman Singh (Fr) (Wilmington Charter #) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | NCSSM | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Connor Akers (So) (Woodford) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Rancho Bernardo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Middlesex County Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wesley Forte (Jr) (Woodford) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Rancho Bernardo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Middlesex County Academy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Seth Allen (Jr) (Woodford) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Rancho Bernardo | 1 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 4.5 | 90 |
2 | Middlesex County Academy | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Ryan Mink (Sr) (Woodford) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Rancho Bernardo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Middlesex County Academy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Sarah Potts (Jr) (Woodford) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 20 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Rancho Bernardo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
2 | Middlesex County Academy | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |