Simon Hasik (Antioch A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Schiller Park Lincoln A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Rockford Marshall B | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Abby Felde (Antioch A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Schiller Park Lincoln A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 15 |
7 | Rockford Marshall B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
8 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Shivani Atre (Antioch A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Schiller Park Lincoln A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | Rockford Marshall B | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 20 |
8 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 15 |
Anan Nuengchana (Antioch A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Schiller Park Lincoln A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Rockford Marshall B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Meghan Georgia (Antioch A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Schiller Park Lincoln A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | Rockford Marshall B | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright B | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1.75 | 35 |
Alison Weiser (Antioch A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Schiller Park Lincoln A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Rockford Marshall B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Zach Leitza (Antioch A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Schiller Park Lincoln A | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1.75 | 35 |
7 | Rockford Marshall B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
8 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright B | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Don Busch (Antioch A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Schiller Park Lincoln A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Rockford Marshall B | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Abby Longstreet (Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Cary A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | Rockford Keith B | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
8 | Bensenville Blackhawk A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Katie Saso (Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Cary A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Rockford Keith B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Bensenville Blackhawk A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mary Kate Cambria (Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Cary A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Rockford Keith B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
8 | Bensenville Blackhawk A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Megan Saso (Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Cary A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | Rockford Keith B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
8 | Bensenville Blackhawk A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Tim Bauer (Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Cary A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
7 | Rockford Keith B | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
8 | Bensenville Blackhawk A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
Connor Flynn (Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Cary A | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
7 | Rockford Keith B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Bensenville Blackhawk A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Ava Wetzel (Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Cary A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Rockford Keith B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Bensenville Blackhawk A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nisha Janamanchi (Barrington Prairie B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Lindenhurst Milburn A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 0.95 | 20 |
Saharsh Narayanam (Barrington Prairie B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.25 | 45 |
7 | Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
8 | Lindenhurst Milburn A | 0.52 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0.91 | 10 |
Om Kohle (Barrington Prairie B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Lindenhurst Milburn A | 0.95 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Aum Pasawala (Barrington Prairie B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Lindenhurst Milburn A | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Sarah Kazmi (Barrington Prairie B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1.5 | 15 |
8 | Lindenhurst Milburn A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0.71 | 15 |
Jimmy Zhang (Barrington Prairie B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
8 | Lindenhurst Milburn A | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
Sophia Cai (Barrington Prairie B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
8 | Lindenhurst Milburn A | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Aarul Dhawan (Barrington Prairie B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
8 | Lindenhurst Milburn A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Emily Nakiganda (Barrington St Anne's A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Chicago Alphonsus | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 25 |
7 | Bloomington | 1 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 3.25 | 65 |
8 | River Forest Roosevelt | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
Tyler Hoffman (Barrington St Anne's A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Chicago Alphonsus | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
7 | Bloomington | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
8 | River Forest Roosevelt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Olek Drobek (Barrington St Anne's A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Chicago Alphonsus | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Bloomington | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
8 | River Forest Roosevelt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Joseph Laterza (Barrington St Anne's A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Chicago Alphonsus | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3.25 | 65 |
7 | Bloomington | 1 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
8 | River Forest Roosevelt | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.25 | 45 |
Ozy McEvoy (Barrington St Anne's A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Chicago Alphonsus | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
7 | Bloomington | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | River Forest Roosevelt | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
Peter Maestranzi (Barrington St Anne's A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Chicago Alphonsus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Bloomington | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | River Forest Roosevelt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Joseph "Joey" Taylor (Barrington St Anne's A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Chicago Alphonsus | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Bloomington | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
8 | River Forest Roosevelt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 15 |
Jordan Brooks-Ortiz (Bensenville Blackhawk A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Rockford Keith B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Cary A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Jada Souvannasy (Bensenville Blackhawk A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Rockford Keith B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | Cary A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Anthony Wick (Bensenville Blackhawk A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Rockford Keith B | 0.5 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 50 |
7 | Cary A | 1 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
8 | Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside | 1 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 3.75 | 75 |
Maryam Ghanimah (Bensenville Blackhawk A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Rockford Keith B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | Cary A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Mia Anagnos (Bensenville Blackhawk A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Rockford Keith B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Cary A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kaya Lajdor (Bensenville Blackhawk A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Rockford Keith B | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Cary A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Hari Krishnan (Bloomington) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | River Forest Roosevelt | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Barrington St Anne's A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Chicago Alphonsus | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Peter Kelly (Bloomington) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | River Forest Roosevelt | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Barrington St Anne's A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Chicago Alphonsus | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.25 | 45 |
Calder Smith (Bloomington) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | River Forest Roosevelt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Barrington St Anne's A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Chicago Alphonsus | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Colin Chapman (Bloomington) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | River Forest Roosevelt | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
7 | Barrington St Anne's A | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
8 | Chicago Alphonsus | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Tyler Cushing (Bloomington) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | River Forest Roosevelt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 15 |
7 | Barrington St Anne's A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
8 | Chicago Alphonsus | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Maehek Bhatt (Bloomington) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | River Forest Roosevelt | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Barrington St Anne's A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Chicago Alphonsus | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Curtis Baldwin (Bloomington) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | River Forest Roosevelt | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1.5 | 15 |
7 | Barrington St Anne's A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Chicago Alphonsus | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Ian Kelly (Bloomington) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | River Forest Roosevelt | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2.75 | 55 |
7 | Barrington St Anne's A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 25 |
8 | Chicago Alphonsus | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 25 |
Andrew (Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Barrington Prairie B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 15 |
7 | Lindenhurst Milburn A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
8 | Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 15 |
9 | Normal Metcalf A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Jessica He (Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Barrington Prairie B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Lindenhurst Milburn A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Normal Metcalf A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Daniel Ding (Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Barrington Prairie B | 1 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 100 |
7 | Lindenhurst Milburn A | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
8 | Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B | 1 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 80 |
9 | Normal Metcalf A | 1 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 5.75 | 115 |
David Lee (Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Barrington Prairie B | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
7 | Lindenhurst Milburn A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 15 |
8 | Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Normal Metcalf A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Connor Friedman (Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Barrington Prairie B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | Lindenhurst Milburn A | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
8 | Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 15 |
9 | Normal Metcalf A | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1.75 | 35 |
Lily Ma (Buffalo Grove Twin Groves) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Palatine Quest A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Mount Prospect St Raymond A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Normal Metcalf A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ananya Ravishankar (Buffalo Grove Twin Groves) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Palatine Quest A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Mount Prospect St Raymond A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Normal Metcalf A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Tanisha Gunashakar (Buffalo Grove Twin Groves) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Palatine Quest A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Mount Prospect St Raymond A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Normal Metcalf A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Zeeshan Aamer (Buffalo Grove Twin Groves) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Palatine Quest A | 1 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 4.25 | 85 |
7 | Mount Prospect St Raymond A | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3.25 | 65 |
8 | Normal Metcalf A | 1 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 4.25 | 85 |
Sohi Shah (Buffalo Grove Twin Groves) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Palatine Quest A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Mount Prospect St Raymond A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Normal Metcalf A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Chinmay Avsarkar (Buffalo Grove Twin Groves) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Palatine Quest A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Mount Prospect St Raymond A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Normal Metcalf A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Shreyas Khati (Buffalo Grove Twin Groves) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Palatine Quest A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | Mount Prospect St Raymond A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
8 | Normal Metcalf A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 25 |
Avinash Kalanadhabhatta (Buffalo Grove Twin Groves) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Palatine Quest A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Mount Prospect St Raymond A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Normal Metcalf A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Tanish Kalidindi (Cary A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
7 | Bensenville Blackhawk A | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1.5 | 15 |
8 | Rockford Keith B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Kiran Bharaj (Cary A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Bensenville Blackhawk A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Rockford Keith B | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Mike Corso (Cary A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Bensenville Blackhawk A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
8 | Rockford Keith B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Sawyer Brashear (Cary A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 25 |
7 | Bensenville Blackhawk A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
8 | Rockford Keith B | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 20 |
Ashton O'Rourke (Cary A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.25 | 45 |
7 | Bensenville Blackhawk A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Rockford Keith B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Dean Bragg (Cary A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 25 |
7 | Bensenville Blackhawk A | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
8 | Rockford Keith B | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2.5 | 25 |
Michael Krieger (Cary A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Bensenville Blackhawk A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
8 | Rockford Keith B | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Kathryn Thompson (Cary SS Peter and Paul A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Northfield Sunset Ridge A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Chicago St Edward | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Casey Olsen (Cary SS Peter and Paul A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Northfield Sunset Ridge A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Chicago St Edward | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Madeline Dauphin (Cary SS Peter and Paul A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Northfield Sunset Ridge A | 1 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
7 | Chicago St Edward | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
8 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3.25 | 65 |
Erin Palmero (Cary SS Peter and Paul A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Northfield Sunset Ridge A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Chicago St Edward | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
8 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bridget Heinhold (Cary SS Peter and Paul A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Northfield Sunset Ridge A | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1.75 | 35 |
7 | Chicago St Edward | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
8 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Elizabeth Kita (Cary SS Peter and Paul A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Northfield Sunset Ridge A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
7 | Chicago St Edward | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
8 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1.75 | 35 |
Fred Hilgart (Chicago Alphonsus) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Barrington St Anne's A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | River Forest Roosevelt | 0.5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 30 |
8 | Bloomington | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Tyler Grady (Chicago Alphonsus) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Barrington St Anne's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | River Forest Roosevelt | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1.5 | 15 |
8 | Bloomington | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Katy Enochian (Chicago Alphonsus) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Barrington St Anne's A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | River Forest Roosevelt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Bloomington | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Luke Hilgart (Chicago Alphonsus) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Barrington St Anne's A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
7 | River Forest Roosevelt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Bloomington | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Matthew Hansen (Chicago Alphonsus) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Barrington St Anne's A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | River Forest Roosevelt | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 25 |
8 | Bloomington | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Kate Robbins (Chicago Alphonsus) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Barrington St Anne's A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
7 | River Forest Roosevelt | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
8 | Bloomington | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Christina Bertenshaw (Chicago Alphonsus) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Barrington St Anne's A | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
7 | River Forest Roosevelt | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
8 | Bloomington | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Billy Blathras (Chicago Alphonsus) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Barrington St Anne's A | 1 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 3.25 | 65 |
7 | River Forest Roosevelt | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2.75 | 55 |
8 | Bloomington | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
Colin Hegener (Chicago St Edward) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Cary SS Peter and Paul A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
8 | Northfield Sunset Ridge A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Anjie Gonzalez (Chicago St Edward) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | Cary SS Peter and Paul A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Northfield Sunset Ridge A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Ariana Callaghan (Chicago St Edward) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Cary SS Peter and Paul A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
8 | Northfield Sunset Ridge A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Nate Asplund (Chicago St Edward) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | Cary SS Peter and Paul A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Northfield Sunset Ridge A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Maddie Snyder (Chicago St Edward) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2.75 | 55 |
7 | Cary SS Peter and Paul A | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3.25 | 65 |
8 | Northfield Sunset Ridge A | 1 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 3.75 | 75 |
Rudy Cazenave (Chicago St Edward) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 20 |
7 | Cary SS Peter and Paul A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
8 | Northfield Sunset Ridge A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Miles Davis (Chicago St Edward) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | Cary SS Peter and Paul A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Northfield Sunset Ridge A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anay Aggarwal (Lincolnshire Daniel Wright B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Rockford Marshall B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
7 | Schiller Park Lincoln A | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1.75 | 35 |
8 | Antioch A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Nathan Ma (Lincolnshire Daniel Wright B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Rockford Marshall B | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
7 | Schiller Park Lincoln A | 1 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 3.75 | 75 |
8 | Antioch A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 25 |
Felix Lu (Lincolnshire Daniel Wright B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Rockford Marshall B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Schiller Park Lincoln A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Antioch A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Nandhini Nair (Lincolnshire Daniel Wright B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Rockford Marshall B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 15 |
7 | Schiller Park Lincoln A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Antioch A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
Joseph Holecek (Lincolnshire Daniel Wright B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Rockford Marshall B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
7 | Schiller Park Lincoln A | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
8 | Antioch A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Richard Liu (Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Chicago St Edward | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | Northfield Sunset Ridge A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
8 | Cary SS Peter and Paul A | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Vasin Jagadeeswaram (Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Chicago St Edward | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Northfield Sunset Ridge A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Cary SS Peter and Paul A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Conan Pan (Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Chicago St Edward | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
7 | Northfield Sunset Ridge A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
8 | Cary SS Peter and Paul A | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Yash Gangavarapu (Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Chicago St Edward | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Northfield Sunset Ridge A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Cary SS Peter and Paul A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Aarush Arora (Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Chicago St Edward | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
7 | Northfield Sunset Ridge A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
8 | Cary SS Peter and Paul A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Jeffrey Penn (Lindenhurst Milburn A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Barrington Prairie B | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Dylan Wilshire (Lindenhurst Milburn A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Barrington Prairie B | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Patrick Kilcullen (Lindenhurst Milburn A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B | 1 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 4 | 80 |
7 | Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3.25 | 65 |
8 | Barrington Prairie B | 1 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 3.33 | 70 |
Avin Naik (Lindenhurst Milburn A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 25 |
8 | Barrington Prairie B | 1 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 1.43 | 30 |
Ethan Lee (Lindenhurst Milburn A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
8 | Barrington Prairie B | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Paul Ongkiko (Lindenhurst Milburn A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Barrington Prairie B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
Parker Martin (Lindenhurst Milburn A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 15 |
8 | Barrington Prairie B | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Philip DeBlasio (Mount Prospect St Raymond A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Palatine Quest A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Normal Metcalf A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 25 |
7 | Buffalo Grove Twin Groves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Michael Nuelle (Mount Prospect St Raymond A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Palatine Quest A | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 20 |
6 | Normal Metcalf A | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1.75 | 35 |
7 | Buffalo Grove Twin Groves | 1 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 5.25 | 105 |
Henry Kauke (Mount Prospect St Raymond A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Palatine Quest A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Normal Metcalf A | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
7 | Buffalo Grove Twin Groves | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 25 |
Kevin Cantieri (Mount Prospect St Raymond A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Palatine Quest A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 25 |
6 | Normal Metcalf A | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1.75 | 35 |
7 | Buffalo Grove Twin Groves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Phillip Banasik (Mount Prospect St Raymond A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Palatine Quest A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 15 |
6 | Normal Metcalf A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | Buffalo Grove Twin Groves | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Jack Link (Mount Prospect St Raymond A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Palatine Quest A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Normal Metcalf A | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
7 | Buffalo Grove Twin Groves | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Alicia Han (Normal Metcalf A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Mount Prospect St Raymond A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | Palatine Quest A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
8 | Buffalo Grove Twin Groves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
9 | Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Matt Culbertson (Normal Metcalf A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Mount Prospect St Raymond A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 60 |
7 | Palatine Quest A | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
8 | Buffalo Grove Twin Groves | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
9 | Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Jorge Mendez (Normal Metcalf A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Mount Prospect St Raymond A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Palatine Quest A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
8 | Buffalo Grove Twin Groves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 15 |
Noah Davison (Normal Metcalf A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Mount Prospect St Raymond A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 25 |
7 | Palatine Quest A | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1.75 | 35 |
8 | Buffalo Grove Twin Groves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
9 | Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 15 |
Evan King (Normal Metcalf A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Mount Prospect St Raymond A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Palatine Quest A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Buffalo Grove Twin Groves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Jack Marino (Northfield Sunset Ridge A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Cary SS Peter and Paul A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Chicago St Edward | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Grace Jeon (Northfield Sunset Ridge A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Cary SS Peter and Paul A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
7 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Chicago St Edward | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Michelle Nutescu (Northfield Sunset Ridge A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Cary SS Peter and Paul A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Chicago St Edward | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hailey Bianco (Northfield Sunset Ridge A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Cary SS Peter and Paul A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
8 | Chicago St Edward | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Ava Leipzig (Northfield Sunset Ridge A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Cary SS Peter and Paul A | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2.75 | 55 |
7 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
8 | Chicago St Edward | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 25 |
Jennine Pono (Northfield Sunset Ridge A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Cary SS Peter and Paul A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
8 | Chicago St Edward | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Riley Baker (Northfield Sunset Ridge A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Cary SS Peter and Paul A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Chicago St Edward | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Shambhavi Punjala (Palatine Quest A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Mount Prospect St Raymond A | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.25 | 45 |
6 | Buffalo Grove Twin Groves | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
7 | Normal Metcalf A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
9 | Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 25 |
Brennan Zehner (Palatine Quest A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Mount Prospect St Raymond A | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2.75 | 55 |
6 | Buffalo Grove Twin Groves | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.25 | 45 |
7 | Normal Metcalf A | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
9 | Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B | 1 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
Avani Marmer (Palatine Quest A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Mount Prospect St Raymond A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
6 | Buffalo Grove Twin Groves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | Normal Metcalf A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 25 |
9 | Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 15 |
Rachna Gupta (Palatine Quest A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
1 | Mount Prospect St Raymond A | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1.75 | 35 |
6 | Buffalo Grove Twin Groves | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 2.5 | 50 |
7 | Normal Metcalf A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
William Brandhorst (River Forest Roosevelt) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Bloomington | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | Chicago Alphonsus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Barrington St Anne's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Green (River Forest Roosevelt) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Bloomington | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Chicago Alphonsus | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Barrington St Anne's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
William Gearhart (River Forest Roosevelt) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Bloomington | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Chicago Alphonsus | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Barrington St Anne's A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 15 |
Peter Zeh (River Forest Roosevelt) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Bloomington | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.25 | 45 |
7 | Chicago Alphonsus | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.25 | 45 |
8 | Barrington St Anne's A | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1.5 | 15 |
Emery Brandhorst (River Forest Roosevelt) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Bloomington | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Chicago Alphonsus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Barrington St Anne's A | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Gia Fischer (River Forest Roosevelt) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Bloomington | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 15 |
7 | Chicago Alphonsus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Barrington St Anne's A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
Maddie Leja (River Forest Roosevelt) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Bloomington | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Chicago Alphonsus | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Barrington St Anne's A | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2.75 | 55 |
Reid Butterly (River Forest Roosevelt) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Bloomington | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Chicago Alphonsus | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Barrington St Anne's A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Rhea Shah (Rockford Keith B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Bensenville Blackhawk A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
7 | Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.25 | 45 |
8 | Cary A | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.25 | 45 |
Budhil Shaik (Rockford Keith B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Bensenville Blackhawk A | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1.75 | 35 |
7 | Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
8 | Cary A | 1 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 3.75 | 75 |
Nangba Konyak (Rockford Keith B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Bensenville Blackhawk A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Cary A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Zachary Emrich-Muise (Rockford Keith B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Bensenville Blackhawk A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Cary A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Saketh Dontaraju (Rockford Keith B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Bensenville Blackhawk A | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2.75 | 55 |
7 | Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
8 | Cary A | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.25 | 45 |
Ashley Thammavong (Rockford Marshall B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | Antioch A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
8 | Schiller Park Lincoln A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 25 |
Justin Abel (Rockford Marshall B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright B | 1 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 4.25 | 85 |
7 | Antioch A | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 3.5 | 70 |
8 | Schiller Park Lincoln A | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.25 | 45 |
Natasha Shrestha (Rockford Marshall B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Antioch A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Schiller Park Lincoln A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 25 |
Luis Angeles (Rockford Marshall B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
7 | Antioch A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
8 | Schiller Park Lincoln A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 25 |
James Shields (Rockford Marshall B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Antioch A | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.25 | 45 |
8 | Schiller Park Lincoln A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Emily Hao (Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Lindenhurst Milburn A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
7 | Barrington Prairie B | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
8 | Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 25 |
9 | Palatine Quest A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 15 |
Anika Veda (Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Lindenhurst Milburn A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
7 | Barrington Prairie B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Palatine Quest A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Prashanth Ramachandra (Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Lindenhurst Milburn A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | Barrington Prairie B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
9 | Palatine Quest A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Akshay Dalvi (Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Lindenhurst Milburn A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1.25 | 25 |
7 | Barrington Prairie B | 1 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 4 | 80 |
8 | Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.25 | 45 |
9 | Palatine Quest A | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2.75 | 55 |
Andre Boulet (Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Lindenhurst Milburn A | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1.75 | 35 |
7 | Barrington Prairie B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0.75 | 15 |
8 | Buffalo Grove Aptakisic B | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1.75 | 35 |
9 | Palatine Quest A | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 40 |
Filip Klich (Schiller Park Lincoln A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Antioch A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
8 | Rockford Marshall B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Sara Sidak (Schiller Park Lincoln A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Antioch A | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2.25 | 45 |
7 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright B | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1.75 | 35 |
8 | Rockford Marshall B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Michael Stoyanov (Schiller Park Lincoln A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Antioch A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1.5 | 30 |
7 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Rockford Marshall B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
Kareem Araj (Schiller Park Lincoln A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Antioch A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
7 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.5 | 10 |
8 | Rockford Marshall B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Kiril Tzintzev (Schiller Park Lincoln A) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Opponent | GP | 15 | 10 | TUH | P / TU | Points |
6 | Antioch A | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
7 | Lincolnshire Daniel Wright B | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
8 | Rockford Marshall B | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1.75 | 35 |